Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ridgefield Shopping Center in Ridgefield, CT

8,013 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,645+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $5,785
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $5,885

    Allure @ Harbor Point

    850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 275-6593
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,788+
    2 BEDS
    $4,150+
    3 BEDS
    $5,350+

    One City Place

    1 City Pl, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 530-0746
  3. STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Oasis

    540 Bond St, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    (475) 254-7576
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,965+
    2 BEDS
    $4,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,645
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,745

    Beacon Harbor Point

    1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 250-2187
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,693+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    3 BEDS
    $5,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $4,869
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,693 - $5,029

    The Waypointe

    515 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 264-6086
  6. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,061+
    1 BED
    $2,929+
    2 BEDS
    $5,142+
    3 BEDS
    $5,242+

    The Altos

    27-29 Barker Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 313-8116
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,348+
    1 BED
    $2,778+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533
    - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Anchor Point

    150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8709
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605 - $4,312
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,605 - $4,069

    66 Summer Street

    66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7244
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,940+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $3,980

    The Curb

    150 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (914) 533-1494
  10. Price Drop. $475 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $4,355

    NV @ Harbor Point

    100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8850
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,279+
    2 BEDS
    $2,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279 - $4,374
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,279 - $4,374

    Ten Trumbull

    100 Oakview Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 265-6605
  12. |
    1 BED
    $3,695+
    2 BEDS
    $5,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $6,195
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $6,295

    Escape

    880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7267
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,826+
    2 BEDS
    $3,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $9,070
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $4,115

    The Asher

    150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 465-6142
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,982+
    1 BED
    $3,088+
    2 BEDS
    $4,373+
    3 BEDS
    $5,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,882 - $6,580
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $6,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    18 Dock Apartments

    18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-8089
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,828+
    2 BEDS
    $4,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,638 - $4,778

    Julius

    777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 262-9848
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,500+
    1 BED
    $3,162+
    2 BEDS
    $4,330+

    51 South

    51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 559-5804
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,537+
    1 BED
    $2,704+
    2 BEDS
    $4,100+
    3 BEDS
    $4,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,437 - $7,888
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $4,475

    Scribe

    370 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7065
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $3,142+
    3 BEDS
    $4,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,521 - $5,165
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,618 - $4,618

    The Confluence at Norwalk

    26-26 Belden Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-8812
  19. 1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350

    Infinity Harbor Point

    201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-6983
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575

    The Wescott Apartments

    1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7572
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,275+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,000

    121 Towne Apartments

    121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1159
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,230+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,215+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535

    Prospect Park

    65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-6956
  23. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,787+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $2,979
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,109

    Overland Crossing

    101 Laurel Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (203) 721-6560
  24. 1 BED
    $3,542+
    2 BEDS
    $5,942+
    3 BEDS
    $7,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,415 - $7,165
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,542 - $7,292

    Brookside Wilton

    64 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 258-7153
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,522+
    1 BED
    $3,067+
    2 BEDS
    $4,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,352 - $4,345
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,515

    Summer House

    184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 889-7617
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $3,219+
    3 BEDS
    $4,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465 - $5,411
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,723

    Sofi Parc Grove

    200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 268-0074
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Ridgefield Shopping Center in Ridgefield, CT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,013 apartments near Ridgefield Shopping Center Mall in Ridgefield, CT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Ridgefield Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Ridgefield, CT!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.