Apartments for Rent near Testo's Diamond Shopping Plaza in Norwalk, CT - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,803+
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,670+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,510+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,252+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,505 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$3,986+Base Rent$3,190 - $7,909Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,345 - $4,030
Huntington Townhomes
100 Avalon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,061+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,806Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,715
1 Kennedy Flats Apartments
1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$3,120+Base Rent$2,371 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $3,324
The Mark | Fairfield County
7 Acadia Ln, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800
Blackrock Homes Apartments
45 Monroe St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,765+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,065- 12 Month Lease
Brookside Gardens
150 Anton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,123+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,721- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star Apartments
1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$6,700+3 BEDS$14,000+
Heights Crossing
340-440 Heights Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,000+
1100 New York Avenue
1100 New York Avenue, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,900+
Mayfair Gardens
51 Mayfair Gdns, Commack, NY 11725 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$3,500 - $5,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500 - $5,463- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks at Wilton
116 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$7,500+2 BEDS$11,900+
The Loren at King Street
1188 King St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,510+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,810- 12 Month Lease
Lynn Apartments
505 Jewett Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,985+
Arc House
64 Centre Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050- 12 Month Lease
Ashwood Valley Apartments
53 Sand Pit Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,090+3 BEDS$3,950+
Crestwood Lake Apartments
90 Beaumont Cir, Yonkers, NY 10710 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,450+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,450
Morningside Commons
17 Foran Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,655+
One Lyon Place
1 Lyon Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,385+
Milford Beach Apartments
71 Joy Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,995- 12 Month LeaseBrookview Commons West - Studios, 1BR, 2BR Apartments
333 Main St, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,595+3 BEDS$3,995+
Summerview Square
4 Summer St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,267+1 BED$3,836+2 BEDS$7,097+Base Rent$3,786 - $7,047Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,836 - $7,097
The Mill
10 Glenville St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,234+1 BED$3,658+Base Rent$3,226 - $3,887Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$3,234 - $3,895
The Anchorage
333 Unquowa Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150
The Residences at the Kestrel
336 Roosevelt Dr, Seymour, CT 06483 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$3,740
Fairfield Station Lofts
78 Unquowa Pl, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603- 12 Month Lease
Renaissance Plaza
210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -