Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Testo's Diamond Shopping Plaza in Norwalk, CT - Page 4

9,576 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,900+

    The Alary

    33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-8190
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,132+
    1 BED
    $2,548+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,026 - $4,208
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,132 - $4,314

    Motif

    10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (475) 252-8755
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $4,349+
    2 BEDS
    $3,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,853 - $5,379
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,980 - $5,506
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverside Wilton

    141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 325-6005
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,525+
    2 BEDS
    $4,440+
    3 BEDS
    $5,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,485 - $5,625
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$3,525 - $5,665

    The Homestead at Underhill Farms

    740 Underhill Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    (914) 425-5247
  5. STUDIO
    $2,202+
    1 BED
    $2,513+
    2 BEDS
    $3,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro TOD - Metro Star

    44 River St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-4113
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $2,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Shelton Grove

    1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    (203) 635-8667
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,747+
    3 BEDS
    $7,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122

    The Villages at Saugatuck

    44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880
    (475) 348-7409
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,631+
    2 BEDS
    $3,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,523 - $6,246
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,964
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stamford Corners

    1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8370
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,028
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Wharf

    3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1769
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $2,887+
    2 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $5,086
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,055

    75 Tresser Blvd Apartments

    75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4680
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $5,238+
    3 BEDS
    $6,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hayworth Wilton

    25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 265-6754
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,355

    The Royce at Trumbull

    100 Avalon Gates, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 265-6654
  13. Price Drop. $888 Off
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset

    835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767
    (631) 203-1419
  14. Price Drop. $360 Off
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury

    92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797
    (516) 986-1473
  15. 1 BED
    $3,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500 - $5,463
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500 - $5,463
    - 12 Month Lease

    White Oaks at Wilton

    116 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 330-3138
  16. Price Drop. $419 Off
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670

    111 Harbor Point

    111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 708-3361
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,629+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472

    Vault Apartments

    120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7259
  18. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    3 BEDS
    $3,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,190 - $7,909
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,345 - $4,030

    Huntington Townhomes

    100 Avalon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 265-6847
  19. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,061+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    3 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,971 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,715

    1 Kennedy Flats Apartments

    1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 581-3993
  20. 1 BED
    $2,451+
    2 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $3,244
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $3,324

    The Mark | Fairfield County

    7 Acadia Ln, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 265-6569
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.