Apartments for Rent near Perry Plaza in Norwalk, CT - Page 15
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,849Base Rent$7,471Required Monthly Fees$378Total Monthly Price$7,849
3 Woodland Dr Unit SI ID1225819P
3 Woodland Dr, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,569Base Rent$7,205Required Monthly Fees$364Total Monthly Price$7,569150 Broad St Unit SI FL5-ID1383010P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,920Base Rent$6,920Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,92051 S Broadway Unit SI FL5-ID1226758P
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,508Base Rent$7,135Required Monthly Fees$373Total Monthly Price$7,508
355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL19-ID1050441P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,600Base Rent$4,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,600
49 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID3636A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,050Base Rent$4,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,050
49 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID3657A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$25,506Base Rent$24,250Required Monthly Fees$1,256Total Monthly Price$25,50691 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,075Base Rent$4,818Required Monthly Fees$257Total Monthly Price$5,075127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL6-ID1050394P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,440Base Rent$5,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,44049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID2147A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$6,100Base Rent$6,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,10057 Bank St Unit SI ID1040038P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,390Base Rent$6,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,3901700 E 5th St Unit SI FL3-ID3419A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,390Base Rent$5,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,39049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID3559A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,150Base Rent$6,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,15049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID3538A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,510Base Rent$5,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,510313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3550A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,700Base Rent$4,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,700313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID2632A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,320Base Rent$6,320Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,3201700 E 5th St Unit SI FL3-ID3529A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,560Base Rent$5,560Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,560313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3639A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,230Base Rent$5,230Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,2301700 E 5th St Unit SI FL1-ID1541A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,630Base Rent$4,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,630313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID1717A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,280Base Rent$5,280Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,2801700 E 5th St Unit SI FL2-ID2674A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$6,100Base Rent$6,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,10057 Bank St Unit SI ID1039858P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,420Base Rent$9,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,42057 Bank St Unit SI ID1040034P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,306Base Rent$6,306Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,30657 Bank St Unit SI ID1040033P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,306Base Rent$6,306Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,30657 Bank St Unit SI ID1040032P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,420Base Rent$9,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,42057 Bank St Unit SI ID1039856P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$49,951Base Rent$49,951Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$49,95151 S Broadway Unit SI FL4-ID1380128P
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,40030 1st St Unit 2
30 1st St, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,641Base Rent$6,641Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,64151 S Broadway Unit SI FL4-ID1383002P
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,256Base Rent$6,900Required Monthly Fees$356Total Monthly Price$7,256150 Broad St Unit SI FL3-ID1383012P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,700Base Rent$5,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,700
313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID1657A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$17,695Base Rent$17,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$17,69540 Clark Pl Unit SI ID1225821P
40 Clark Pl, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,973Base Rent$5,673Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,973405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,647Base Rent$6,316Required Monthly Fees$331Total Monthly Price$6,647
75 Tresser Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID1282211P
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,374Base Rent$5,374Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,374
333 Huguenot St Unit SI FL25-ID1039272P
333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,679Base Rent$5,393Required Monthly Fees$286Total Monthly Price$5,679
127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL15-ID1050386P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,840Base Rent$5,546Required Monthly Fees$294Total Monthly Price$5,840355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL7-ID1050375P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,371Base Rent$6,052Required Monthly Fees$319Total Monthly Price$6,371880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1050445P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,206Base Rent$5,895Required Monthly Fees$311Total Monthly Price$6,206
880 Pacific St Unit SI FL7-ID1039253P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,520Base Rent$4,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,520
332 Halstead Ave Unit SI FL2-ID3656A
332 Halstead Ave, Harrison, NY 10528