Apartments for Rent near Perry Plaza in Norwalk, CT - Page 4
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,990
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,150+
Newport Apartments
94 Robert Treat Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,264+Base Rent$2,178 - $3,684Required Monthly Fees$230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,914
Woodside Trumbull
2300 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,132+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$2,026 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,132 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,250+
The Grand at Stony Hill Village
48 Stony Hill Rd, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,349+2 BEDS$3,980+Base Rent$3,853 - $5,379Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,980 - $5,506- 12 Month Lease
Riverside Wilton
141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,592 - $2,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,750- 12 Month Lease
The Shelton Grove
1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,747+3 BEDS$7,022+Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122
The Villages at Saugatuck
44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,459+Base Rent$2,523 - $6,246Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,964- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,599+
Soundview Landing
20 Day St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$2,887+2 BEDS$3,929+Base Rent$2,331 - $5,086Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,055
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,238+3 BEDS$6,336+Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336- 12 Month Lease
Hayworth Wilton
25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,935 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,355
The Royce at Trumbull
100 Avalon Gates, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
Price Drop. $888 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950
Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset
835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,365
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,803+
Merion Stratford Apartment Homes
1000 Avalon Way, Stratford, CT 06614 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,690+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,510+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,252+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,505 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$3,986+Base Rent$3,190 - $7,909Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,345 - $4,030
Huntington Townhomes
100 Avalon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,061+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$1,971 - $4,399Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,715
1 Kennedy Flats Apartments
1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$3,120+Base Rent$2,371 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $3,324
The Mark | Fairfield County
7 Acadia Ln, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800
Blackrock Homes Apartments
45 Monroe St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
1 BED$4,063+2 BEDS$5,110+
The Danforth Apartments
100 Danforth Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,127Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,062
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,316+1 BED$3,510+2 BEDS$4,699+Base Rent$3,166 - $7,833Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,499
Harbor Landing
350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,851+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,131- 12 Month Lease
Covered Bridge
9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,735+1 BED$3,267+2 BEDS$4,796+Base Rent$2,597 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,796
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,515 - $6,076Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137
Harbourside SoNo
123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,765+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,065- 12 Month Lease
Brookside Gardens
150 Anton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Price Drop. $326 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$3,761+
Brim and Crown
230 East Ave, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,529+2 BEDS$5,338+Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,123+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,721- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star Apartments
1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,525+2 BEDS$4,440+3 BEDS$5,665+Base Rent$3,485 - $5,625Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$3,525 - $5,665
The Homestead at Underhill Farms
740 Underhill Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598