Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near McBride Plaza in Newington, CT - Page 6

5,947 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - West Woods Place Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Woods Place Apartments

    55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518
    (860) 507-4750
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    12-16 Groton St

    12-16 Groton St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-5338
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,427
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,427

    MLK Apartments

    99 Van Block Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 784-7478
  4. 1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodbridge Heights

    83 Main St, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 936-9524
  5. 1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $3,132

    The 600 Apartments

    600 Cottage Grove Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2513
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stepny Place

    1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5262
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bradley Court

    279 Elm St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (860) 847-8699
  8. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $3,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $3,399

    ReNew Bristol

    1175 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
    (860) 406-5707
  9. 1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,515
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mount Vernon Apartments

    1120 Hartford Tpke, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2348
  10. 1 BED
    $1,722+
    2 BEDS
    $2,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $3,897

    Brooksyde Apartments

    133 Loomis Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 245-2789
  11. STUDIO
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park View Towers

    967 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 735-3568
  12. STUDIO
    $1,759+
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $5,745
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,013

    The Pennant at North Crossing

    1212 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4564
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,677+
    3 BEDS
    $3,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,879 - $2,992
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,017

    Town Place

    10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2568
  14. 1 BED
    $1,962+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $3,320
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $3,327

    Glastonbury Centre

    28 Nanel Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 208-4168
  15. 1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northwood Heights

    215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 854-4154
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Towers

    2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518
    (475) 253-5739
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $1,859
    - 13 Month Lease

    Enclave West Hartford / Parc West

    43 Caya Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (959) 245-2290
  18. 1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $3,998
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,018

    The Village at Wethersfield

    79-79 Village Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06019
    (959) 245-5342
  19. STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,836+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $3,955
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,576

    Bigelow Commons

    55 Main St, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 798-8687
  20. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,835
    - 13 Month Lease

    Packard West Hartford

    745-749 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 208-4409
  21. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,147
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,147

    965 ELMS Apartments

    965 Elms Common Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 321-8290
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,375
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakewood Apartments

    1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517
    (475) 267-0744
  23. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,839+
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,879+
    3 BEDS
    $3,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $5,038
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,864

    The Tannery

    917 New London Tpke, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 791-4525
  24. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hill South

    835 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 241-7979
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hill East

    2 Skiff St, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-1965
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Croft Farmington

    5 Spring Ln, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 606-4097
  27. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+
    3 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,401
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,401

    Sana Apartments

    1570-1674 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120
    (860) 706-8882
  28. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,628
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $1,778
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,628

    Manchester Green

    167 E Center St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 847-8713
  29. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Hockanum Crossing

    75 Hockanum Blvd, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2415
  30. 2 BEDS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colchester Estates

    12 Balaban Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
    (860) 891-2533
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.