Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 1440 Athenian Plaza in New Haven, CT - Page 2

6,917 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $2,560
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,560
    - 15 Month Lease

    Pomeroy Apartments

    105 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 256-0370
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Quarry Walk

    400 Boulder Pass, Oxford, CT 06478
    (475) 263-4612
  3. STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    925 at North

    925 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 244-9652
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855

    Acme Timber Lofts

    29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 241-0599
  5. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,843 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,800

    The Arlo

    211 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 244-9614
  6. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,964
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,051

    The Anthem at Square 10

    275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-5154
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,155+
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,065
    - 18 Month Lease

    Federal Road Apartments

    857A Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (475) 348-7177
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Plus Fees

    18 High

    18 High St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4373
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Union Apartments New Haven

    205 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2965
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,820
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridgefield Apartments

    131 Ridgefield Dr, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2421
  11. 1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highland Farms

    1728 Highland Ave, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (860) 385-6517
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Berlin

    404 Berlin Tpke, Berlin, CT 06037
    (860) 855-3503
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    4 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Marshfield Apartments

    1739 Foxon Rd, North Branford, CT 06471
    (475) 241-7295
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Kenmore Apartments

    78 Laning St, Southington, CT 06489
    (860) 506-1187
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Archway

    441-447 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 244-7262
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    410 Wave

    410 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-6013
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,445
    - 12 Month Lease

    Emporium Plaza Apartments

    731 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (475) 405-3620
  18. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parker Place

    53 Parker St, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-7156
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats at 520

    520 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-0530
  20. 6 BEDS
    $6,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    Farmview Estates

    87 Warner Rd, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 338-3571
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tivoli Gardens

    216 Laurel St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 267-4473
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Broadmoor

    676 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-2027
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,188+
    1 BED
    $2,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village

    2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 224-4724
  24. 1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $1,894
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $1,919

    Sagamore Hills

    1151-1189 Washington St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (475) 253-3380
  25. STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,283
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,328
    - 12 Month Lease

    Star Deluxe Branford

    375 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 241-0936
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1111 Stratford

    1111 Stratford Ave, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 476-1638
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,882
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,892
    - 12 Month Lease

    Knoll Crest Apartments

    207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457
    (475) 253-5388
  28. STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,111 - $3,622
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro on Broad

    127-135 Broad St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2181
  29. STUDIO
    $2,158+
    1 BED
    $2,471+
    2 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,614
    - 12 Month Lease

    Star Deluxe Milford

    92 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461
    (475) 265-6450
  30. STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $1,937
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,962

    Rivers Edge

    37 Sharon Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 244-7163
  31. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,420

    The Milford Grove

    129 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2030
  32. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    333 State Street

    333 State St, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 271-1356
  33. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $4,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mariners Landing

    56 Maple St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3822
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.