Apartments for Rent near Bart Shopping Center in Monroe, CT - Page 16
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,800252 Oronoque Rd Unit 252-A Oronoque Rd Milford
252 Oronoque Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$19,000
2155 Fairfield Beach Rd
2155 Fairfield Beach Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500
11 Ridgewood St Unit third floor
11 Ridgewood St, Waterbury, CT 06710 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,350
26 Tyler St Unit 26 Tyler st
26 Tyler St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,000
322 Edgewood Ave Unit 322 Edgewood Av
322 Edgewood Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,27534 Padanaram Rd Unit 3RD FLOOR
34 Padanaram Rd, Danbury, CT 06811 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$800
322 Edgewood Ave Unit 322 Edgewood Av
322 Edgewood Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800
152 Jackson St Unit 1st Floor
152 Jackson St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,508Base Rent$7,135Required Monthly Fees$373Total Monthly Price$7,508405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL9-ID1050390P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,853Base Rent$5,572Required Monthly Fees$281Total Monthly Price$5,853545 Bedford St Unit SI ID1501460P
545 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,862Base Rent$5,581Required Monthly Fees$281Total Monthly Price$5,862573 Bedford St Unit SI ID1501464P
573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,984Base Rent$5,697Required Monthly Fees$287Total Monthly Price$5,984545 Bedford St Unit SI ID1501465P
545 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,486Base Rent$7,114Required Monthly Fees$372Total Monthly Price$7,486405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL15-ID1323699P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,203Base Rent$6,844Required Monthly Fees$359Total Monthly Price$7,203
75 Tresser Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID1282211P
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,537Base Rent$5,258Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$5,537355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL10-ID1050444P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,968Base Rent$5,668Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,968
355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL18-ID1050368P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100146 Warsaw St
146 Warsaw St, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,750242 B Heritage Hills
242 B Heritage Hills, Heritage Hills, NY 10589