Apartments for Rent near Bart Shopping Center in Monroe, CT - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,883+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,853 - $3,132Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,152
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304
Metro Green Terrace
695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,315+3 BEDS$4,137+
The Audubon New Haven
335-367 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,225+1 BED$3,062+2 BEDS$4,684+3 BEDS$6,224+Base Rent$2,982 - $12,246Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$3,062 - $12,326
The Smyth
100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$3,053+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,363Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,428
Canfield Park
306 Canfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,083+Base Rent$2,009 - $4,007Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,282
Residences at The Summit
100 Reserve Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Price Drop. $833 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$9,075+
The August
55 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,284+2 BEDS$2,787+Base Rent$2,070 - $3,020Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,150
Overland Crossing
101 Laurel Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Discounts|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,975+
Cedar Village at the Locks
281 Canal St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
2 Months Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,995+
Westville Village
400 Blake St, New Haven, CT 06515 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,621+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$4,575+Base Rent$2,616 - $5,257Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,621 - $4,575
Sofi Parc Grove
200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,066+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$3,455+3 BEDS$5,022+Base Rent$1,951 - $8,362Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $5,072
360 State
360 State St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,985+3 BEDS$4,240+Base Rent$1,695 - $5,445Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $5,445- 12 Month Lease
The Eli
227 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,639+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,550 - $4,295Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $3,789
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,463+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,737 - $3,556Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,737 - $3,556
Residences on Bedford
1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,216+3 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $4,641- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Norwalk
8 Norden Pl, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405- 12 Month Lease
Hoyt Bedford Apartments
98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,542+2 BEDS$5,857+3 BEDS$7,007+Base Rent$3,415 - $7,165Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,542 - $7,292
Brookside Wilton
64 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$5,767+Base Rent$2,565 - $6,275Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,393
Piper
467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,937+2 BEDS$3,545+3 BEDS$5,408+Base Rent$2,829 - $5,450Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,937 - $5,558- 1 Month Lease
Element One
111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,463+Base Rent$3,444 - $4,789Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,599 - $4,944
Glenview House
25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$3,067+2 BEDS$4,119+Base Rent$2,352 - $4,385Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,555
Summer House
184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$3,922+Base Rent$3,241 - $7,807Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,241 - $7,807
The Archive
808-848 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,513+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$2,377 - $4,961Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,261
Sono Central
10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,702+
Merion Milford Apartment Homes
1 Avalon Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$1,930 - $4,964Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,127
The Anthem at Square 10
275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,900+
Forest Hills Milford
523 Wheelers Farms Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,964Base Rent$3,894 - $11,195Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$3,964
Mayfair Square
71 Mayfair Square Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,615Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$3,615- 12 Month Lease
Whitney Modern
703 Whitney Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,450Base Rent$3,225Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$3,450- 12 Month Lease
The Residences at Quarry Walk
400 Boulder Pass, Oxford, CT 06478 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,750+3 BEDS$5,500+
Ardea Pointe at Mill Pond
1 Cemetery St, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,825Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,825- 12 Month Lease
925 at North
925 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
105 Court Street - The James English Building!
105 Court St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,755+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,415- 24 Month Lease
One Glover
1 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855
Acme Timber Lofts
29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,242+1 BED$2,779+Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319
The Hazel Stamford
44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350- 12 Month Lease
750 Summer Street
750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,881+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$2,920+3 BEDS$4,520+Base Rent$1,861 - $6,450Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $6,470- 12 Month Lease
Cambridge Oxford
32-38 High St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
|1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$3,368+
Westview Apartments
9 Monticello Dr, Brewster Village, NY 10509