Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Walnut Beach Shopping Center in Milford, CT - Page 2

7,809 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    925 at North

    925 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 244-9652
  2. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,315+
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    2 BEDS
    $3,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $3,436
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,456

    The Novella

    1245 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-1401
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,035+
    4 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Marshfield Apartments

    1739 Foxon Rd, North Branford, CT 06471
    (475) 241-7295
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$3,305
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Quarry Walk

    400 Boulder Pass, Oxford, CT 06478
    (475) 263-4612
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,315+
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $3,445
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,465
    - 24 Month Lease

    One Glover

    1 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (914) 809-8256
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855

    Acme Timber Lofts

    29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 241-0599
  7. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $5,026
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,051

    The Anthem at Square 10

    275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-5154
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Archway

    441-447 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 244-7262
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    410 Wave

    410 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-6013
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Plus Fees

    18 High

    18 High St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4373
  11. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parker Place

    53 Parker St, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-7156
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats at 520

    520 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-0530
  13. 6 BEDS
    $6,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    Farmview Estates

    87 Warner Rd, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 338-3571
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $3,880
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Union Apartments New Haven

    205 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2965
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tivoli Gardens

    216 Laurel St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 267-4473
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Broadmoor

    676 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-2027
  17. STUDIO
    $2,158+
    1 BED
    $2,471+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,614
    - 12 Month Lease

    Star Deluxe Milford

    92 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461
    (475) 265-6450
  18. STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,111 - $3,622
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro on Broad

    127-135 Broad St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2181
  19. Price Drop. $391 Off
    1 BED
    $2,661+
    2 BEDS
    $3,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,386 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335
    Total Monthly Price$2,661 - $4,182

    The Sheffield SoNo

    55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 465-5134
  20. Price Drop. $464 Off
    1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $2,556+
    3 BEDS
    $3,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,941 - $3,960
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,338

    Ridgeway Place

    10 Clapboard Ridge Rd, Danbury, CT 06811
    (845) 207-0627
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,188+
    1 BED
    $2,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village

    2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 224-4724
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.