Apartments for Rent near Turnpike Square in Milford, CT - Page 11
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,168Base Rent$4,919Required Monthly Fees$249Total Monthly Price$5,1689 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500310 W Division St Unit 1R
310 W Division St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,310Base Rent$5,054Required Monthly Fees$256Total Monthly Price$5,310240 Congress Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1380089P
240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,00060 Walter Ave
60 Walter Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$12,500Base Rent$12,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,50071 High Point Rd
71 High Point Rd, Westport, CT 06880 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
176 Pearl St
176 Pearl St, Waterbury, CT 06704 -
-
4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,6001634 Ella T Grasso Blvd
1634 Ella T Grasso Blvd, New Haven, CT 06511 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800218 Charles St
218 Charles St, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,85039 Pardee Pl
39 Pardee Pl, New Haven, CT 06515 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,975Base Rent$2,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,97582 Wall St Unit 300
82 Wall St, Madison, CT 06443 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,475116 Campbell Ave Unit 2D
116 Campbell Ave, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,070Base Rent$5,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,07054 Cliff Rd Unit SI ID1510785P
54 Cliff Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,00068-70 Westfield Avenue Unit
68-70-70 Westfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,684Base Rent$4,684Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,684148 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510782P
148 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,360Base Rent$6,360Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,360212 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510784P
212 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,9504515 Nesconset Hwy Unit 2
4515 Nesconset Hwy, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,866Base Rent$5,583Required Monthly Fees$283Total Monthly Price$5,866
240 Congress Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1383011P
240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,782Base Rent$4,551Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$4,78222 Gold St Unit SI FL2-ID1383013P
22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,300Base Rent$7,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,300332 Belden Hill Rd
332 Belden Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,00018 Woolsey St
18 Woolsey St, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900918 Winchester Ave
918 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100139 Poplar St
139 Poplar St, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050173 Farren Ave
173 Farren Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,960Base Rent$1,960Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,960
786 Elm St
786 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
38 Beverly Ave
38 Beverly Ave, Waterbury, CT 06704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,790Base Rent$1,790Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,790
787 Elm St
787 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,324Base Rent$5,067Required Monthly Fees$257Total Monthly Price$5,324188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,887Base Rent$6,556Required Monthly Fees$331Total Monthly Price$6,887188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,50024 Arthur St
24 Arthur St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650253 W Elm St Unit 2
253 W Elm St, New Haven, CT 06515 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,25016 Raymond Rd
16 Raymond Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,575Base Rent$2,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,57543 W Prospect St
43 W Prospect St, New Haven, CT 06515 -