Apartments for Rent near Melba Shopping Plaza in Milford, CT - Page 8
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,750+ -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400Tamarack Apartments
169-171 W Spring St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Colonial Court Apartments
840 1st Ave, West Haven, CT 06516 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,985+
The Regency at 200 Elm
200 Elm St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,100
Sandstone Apartments
1755 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 24 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+
1243 W Main St
1243 W Main St, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,622+
Josephine Towers Senior Living
24 Union St, Waterbury, CT 06706 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350
Warner Village Rental Community
18 Warner St St, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,835+
Hilltop Terrace Apartments!!! Amazing rental!
460 Savin Ave, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,885+
Pembroke Commons
1055 Pembroke St, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050
250 Captain Thomas Blvd
250 Captain Thomas Blvd, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,100+
Short Beach
2 Short Beach Rd, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,700+
Teresian Towers Independent Senior Living
6454 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
-
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,295+
Derby Manor
33 Roosevelt Dr, Derby, CT 06418 -
-
-
1 BEDCall for Rent
Jefferson Woods Apartments
84 N Country Rd, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,989+
Woodcrest Estates Senior Living 55+
100 Woodcrest Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,011+
Redstone Apartments
1841-1853 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$26,487Base Rent$25,183Required Monthly Fees$1,304Total Monthly Price$26,487
91 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,107Base Rent$4,863Required Monthly Fees$244Total Monthly Price$5,107
51 Indian Ave Unit SI ID1385594P
51 Indian Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,010Base Rent$5,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,010
184 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510783P
184 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,650Base Rent$4,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,650
148 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510782P
148 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,444Base Rent$6,134Required Monthly Fees$310Total Monthly Price$6,444
240 Congress Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1383011P
240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,146Base Rent$4,898Required Monthly Fees$248Total Monthly Price$5,146
22 Gold St Unit SI FL2-ID1383013P
22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,975Base Rent$5,687Required Monthly Fees$288Total Monthly Price$5,975
188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,944Base Rent$7,562Required Monthly Fees$382Total Monthly Price$7,944
188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100146 Warsaw St
146 Warsaw St, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,500Base Rent$7,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,50017 Grey Hollow Rd
17 Grey Hollow Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850 -