Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sleeping Giant Corner in Hamden, CT - Page 2

7,409 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,164+
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $3,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,348
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,413

    Canfield Park

    306 Canfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605
    (475) 265-6188
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pike Apartments

    227 Pane Rd, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 560-8095
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $2,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $2,915

    Kelson Row at Rocky Hill

    2418 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 773-4802
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,032+
    2 BEDS
    $2,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$2,032 - $2,882

    Eagle Rock Apartments at West Hartford

    1248-1260 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 230-1293
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westville Village

    400 Blake St, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-4409
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    2 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,306 - $3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $3,615
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Modern

    703 Whitney Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-4162
  7. 1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,557+
    3 BEDS
    $2,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,677 - $3,619
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,228

    Middletown Ridge Apartments

    100 Town Ridge, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-3196
  8. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,956
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,415

    Middletown Brooke Apartments

    100 Town Brooke, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-5100
  9. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,983+
    1 BED
    $2,228+
    2 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,953 - $3,064
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,983 - $3,084

    The Novella

    1245 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-1401
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855

    Acme Timber Lofts

    29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 241-0599
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,881+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    3 BEDS
    $4,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,861 - $6,450
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $6,470
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cambridge Oxford

    32-38 High St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 234-4282
  12. 1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highland Farms

    1728 Highland Ave, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (860) 385-6517
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Quarry Walk

    400 Boulder Pass, Oxford, CT 06478
    (475) 263-4612
  14. STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    925 at North

    925 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 244-9652
  15. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,843 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,800

    The Arlo

    211 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 244-9614
  16. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    Evergreen Town House Apartments

    600 Ellis St, New Britain, CT 06051
    (860) 785-9302
  17. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,964
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,051

    The Anthem at Square 10

    275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-5154
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    New Country Club Estates

    2086-2090 Stanley St, New Britain, CT 06053
    (860) 846-4613
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Plus Fees

    18 High

    18 High St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4373
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at 299

    299 Colt Hwy, Farmington, CT 06032
    (959) 245-2491
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Union Apartments New Haven

    205 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2965
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,820