Apartments for Rent near Turnpike Shopping Center in Fairfield, CT - Page 6
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,267+1 BED$3,731+2 BEDS$7,097+Base Rent$3,681 - $7,047Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,731 - $7,097The Mill
10 Glenville St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,250+
120 Dwight Street Apartments
120 Dwight St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Price Drop. $250 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,230+
84 Howe St Apartments
84 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,234+1 BED$3,820+Base Rent$3,226 - $3,887Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$3,234 - $3,895
The Anchorage
333 Unquowa Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,950+4 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,400
Brook Hollow
430 Eastern St, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503Base Rent$1,478 - $1,548Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $1,573
Autumn Ridge
90 Gerrish Ave, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,838 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $2,224
Parkview Apartments
270 Spring St, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150
The Residences at the Kestrel
336 Roosevelt Dr, Seymour, CT 06483 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$3,740
Fairfield Station Lofts
78 Unquowa Pl, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603- 12 Month Lease
Renaissance Plaza
210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950
Georgetown Apartments
241 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550- 12 Month Lease
Valley Court
1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000
258 Fairmont Ave
258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300- 12 Month Lease
West Woods Place Apartments
55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850
Town Center
978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589Base Rent$2,471 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $2,727
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,711+Base Rent$2,340 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,760+3 BEDS$6,650+Base Rent$5,710 - $14,293Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,760 - $7,698
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$5,625+3 BEDS$6,144+Base Rent$3,219 - $16,085Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,264 - $6,854
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$3,008+
Merion Riverwalk Apartment Homes
185 Canal St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,045- 12 Month Lease
Coleman Apartments
33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $6,586Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,475
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$2,185 - $3,876Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,185 - $2,930
Lofts at 335
335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,283+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$4,752+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,344 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,638+3 BEDS$4,105+
Avalon Commons
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,113+3 BEDS$3,933+Base Rent$3,755 - $5,484Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,933 - $5,443
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,368+Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star - Metro 121
121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease
Whitney Towers
2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fully Renovated Modern Apartments
490 Sherwood Pl, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+
Bella Vista Ventures LLC.
153 Main St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -