Apartments for Rent near Turnpike Shopping Center in Fairfield, CT - Page 5
-
STUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,809+2 BEDS$3,100+
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$5,650+3 BEDS$7,093+
Wilton Center Lofts
22 Hubbard Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Kensington at 516 Orange St!
516 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
West Gate Townhomes
283 Cooper Pl, New Haven, CT 06515 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,343+Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758- 12 Month Lease
Metro TOD - Metro Star
44 River St, Milford, CT 06460 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$3,986+Base Rent$3,190 - $7,909Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,345 - $4,030
Huntington Townhomes
100 Avalon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,015Base Rent$2,930 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,015 - $3,400
Brookfield Village Apartments
800 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,928+Base Rent$2,325 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $2,928- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Wharf
3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$3,770+
Muse Milford
372 Wheelers Farm Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,252+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,231+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,206Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,231
278 Main
278 Main St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Price Drop. $888 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950
Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset
835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$2,901+Base Rent$2,685 - $3,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,685 - $3,055
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$6,700+3 BEDS$14,000+
Heights Crossing
340-440 Heights Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,000+
1100 New York Avenue
1100 New York Avenue, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,900+
Mayfair Gardens
51 Mayfair Gdns, Commack, NY 11725 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,747+3 BEDS$7,022+Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122
The Villages at Saugatuck
44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,123+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,721- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star Apartments
1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,835 - $2,235Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,250- 12 Month Lease
Omega Estates
7-11 Mill Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$3,500 - $5,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500 - $5,463- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks at Wilton
116 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$7,500+2 BEDS$11,900+
The Loren at King Street
1188 King St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,510+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,810- 12 Month Lease
Lynn Apartments
505 Jewett Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,765+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,065- 12 Month Lease
Brookside Gardens
150 Anton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,850- 12 Month Lease
Brushy Hill Plaza Apartments
4 Brushy Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,800- 12 Month Lease
Parkwood Apartments
38 High St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050- 12 Month Lease
Ashwood Valley Apartments
53 Sand Pit Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$1,631+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,250- 12 Month Lease
340+ Dixwell
340 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,450+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,450
Morningside Commons
17 Foran Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,700 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,950- 12 Month Lease
Green View Commons
80 Hillside Ave, Branford, CT 06405 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,385+
Milford Beach Apartments
71 Joy Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570Base Rent$1,550 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,020- 12 Month LeaseWhitewood Pond Apartments
392 State St, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Exceptional Value -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,195- 12 Month Lease
Soundview Apartments
1 Campbell Ave, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,595+3 BEDS$3,995+
Summerview Square
4 Summer St, Norwalk, CT 06851