Apartments for Rent near Turnpike Shopping Center in Fairfield, CT - Page 16
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,995
70 Lindley St Unit 2nd Floor
70 Lindley St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
-
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300
80 Huntington Rd Unit 2nd Floor
80 Huntington Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,750
1440 Wood Ave Unit 1st Floor
1440 Wood Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,750
91 Enright St Unit 2nd Floor
91 Enright St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,9001872 North Ave Unit 3rd Floor
1872 North Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,750
1872 North Ave Unit 2nd Floor
1872 North Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,106Base Rent$4,862Required Monthly Fees$244Total Monthly Price$5,10651 Indian Ave Unit SI ID1385594P
51 Indian Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,973Base Rent$5,673Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,973
405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,371Base Rent$6,052Required Monthly Fees$319Total Monthly Price$6,371
880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1050445P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$21,688Base Rent$20,628Required Monthly Fees$1,060Total Monthly Price$21,688
3 Woodland Dr Unit SI ID1225820P
3 Woodland Dr, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,679Base Rent$5,393Required Monthly Fees$286Total Monthly Price$5,679127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL15-ID1050386P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,219Base Rent$6,860Required Monthly Fees$359Total Monthly Price$7,219
81 Tresser Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID1537756P
81 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,123Base Rent$5,828Required Monthly Fees$295Total Monthly Price$6,123
188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,620Base Rent$5,620Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,620313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3605A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,590Base Rent$4,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,590313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID2632A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,590Base Rent$5,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,590
313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3639A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,520Base Rent$4,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,520
313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID1717A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,849Base Rent$7,471Required Monthly Fees$378Total Monthly Price$7,8493 Woodland Dr Unit SI ID1225819P
3 Woodland Dr, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,248Base Rent$6,887Required Monthly Fees$361Total Monthly Price$7,248405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL18-ID1323697P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,359Base Rent$6,053Required Monthly Fees$306Total Monthly Price$6,359240 Congress Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1383011P
240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,390Base Rent$6,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,3901700 E 5th St Unit SI FL3-ID3419A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,390Base Rent$5,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,390
313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3550A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787