Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fairfield Centre in Fairfield, CT - Page 2

10,259 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $2,160+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,215
    - 12 Month Lease

    Winchester Lofts

    275 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2200
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit Place

    22 Summit Pl, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-1773
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    3 BEDS
    $4,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,575

    New Haven Towers

    129 York St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2164
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    4 BEDS
    $5,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $5,770
    Required Monthly Fees$355
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $5,770

    Estelle New Haven

    19 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (203) 780-7700
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hoyt Bedford Apartments

    98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 252-9292
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $2,155+
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,065
    - 18 Month Lease

    Federal Road Apartments

    857A Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (475) 348-7177
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054

    Arrive Stamford

    100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 897-5163
  8. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    750 Summer Street

    750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7048
  9. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $4,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,445 - $4,789
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $4,944

    Glenview House

    25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906
    (475) 258-8639
  10. 2 BEDS
    $3,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,830 - $11,018
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$3,900

    Mayfair Square

    71 Mayfair Square Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 581-8717
  11. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,883+
    1 BED
    $2,228+
    2 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $3,064
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,084

    The Novella

    1245 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-1401
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,415
    - 24 Month Lease

    One Glover

    1 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (914) 809-8256
  13. STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    925 at North

    925 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 244-9652
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,909+
    2 BEDS
    $3,591+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,801 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304

    Metro Green Terrace

    695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8480
  16. Price Drop. $489 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,522+
    2 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,422 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $3,738

    Harbor Landing

    28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-5737
  17. |
    1 BED
    $3,227+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,120 - $4,877
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,201

    Alston at Station Yards

    1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
    (631) 883-5989
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,225+
    1 BED
    $3,062+
    2 BEDS
    $4,684+
    3 BEDS
    $6,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,982 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$3,062 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,164+
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $3,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,348
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,413

    Canfield Park

    306 Canfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605
    (475) 265-6188
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,242+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364
    Required Monthly Fees$335
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319

    The Hazel Stamford

    44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7422
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,707+
    2 BEDS
    $4,018+
    3 BEDS
    $5,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $6,475
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,593

    Piper

    467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7483
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,497+
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    3 BEDS
    $4,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $5,009
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,141

    The Core

    3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
    (631) 619-2337
  23. STUDIO
    $2,513+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,377 - $4,961
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,261

    Sono Central

    10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 258-8827
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+
    3 BEDS
    $3,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,969 - $7,807
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $7,807

    The Archive

    808-848 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-1214
  25. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,034+
    1 BED
    $2,254+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $4,007
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,282

    Residences at The Summit

    100 Reserve Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (475) 256-5358
  26. Price Drop. $939 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,965+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,230+
    3 BEDS
    $9,350+
    Plus Fees

    The August

    55 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06608
    (475) 265-7157
  27. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,787+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $2,969
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,099

    Overland Crossing

    101 Laurel Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (203) 721-6560
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855

    Acme Timber Lofts

    29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 241-0599
  29. 1 BED
    $3,542+
    2 BEDS
    $5,942+
    3 BEDS
    $7,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,415 - $7,165
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,542 - $7,292

    Brookside Wilton

    64 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 258-7153
  30. |
    1 BED
    $2,325+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,261 - $4,394
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $4,394

    Merritt River Apartments

    399 Main Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 258-7307
  31. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westville Village

    400 Blake St, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-4409
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.