Apartments for Rent near Fairfield Centre in Fairfield, CT - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,580Base Rent$4,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,580 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,121Base Rent$5,814Required Monthly Fees$307Total Monthly Price$6,121355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL25-ID1039250P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,508Base Rent$7,135Required Monthly Fees$373Total Monthly Price$7,508405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL9-ID1050390P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,329Base Rent$5,059Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$5,329127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL7-ID1050369P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$26,102Base Rent$24,817Required Monthly Fees$1,285Total Monthly Price$26,10291 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,993Base Rent$6,645Required Monthly Fees$348Total Monthly Price$6,99375 Tresser Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID1282211P
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,380Base Rent$6,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,3801700 E 5th St Unit SI FL3-ID3419A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,310Base Rent$6,310Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,3101700 E 5th St Unit SI FL3-ID3529A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,440Base Rent$5,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,440313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3550A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,230Base Rent$6,870Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$7,230405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL18-ID1323697P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,534Base Rent$7,172Required Monthly Fees$362Total Monthly Price$7,534150 Broad St Unit SI FL5-ID1383010P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,106Base Rent$4,862Required Monthly Fees$244Total Monthly Price$5,10651 Indian Ave Unit SI ID1385594P
51 Indian Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,641Base Rent$6,321Required Monthly Fees$320Total Monthly Price$6,6419 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,684Base Rent$4,684Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,684148 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510782P
148 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,209Base Rent$4,958Required Monthly Fees$251Total Monthly Price$5,209
22 Gold St Unit SI FL2-ID1383013P
22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,266Base Rent$6,910Required Monthly Fees$356Total Monthly Price$7,266
150 Broad St Unit SI FL3-ID1383012P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,870Base Rent$7,492Required Monthly Fees$378Total Monthly Price$7,870188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,806Base Rent$5,806Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,806125 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510781P
125 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$800322 Edgewood Ave Unit 322 Edgewood Av
322 Edgewood Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,40013A Homeland Dr
13A Homeland Dr, Huntington, NY 11743 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,090Base Rent$6,737Required Monthly Fees$353Total Monthly Price$7,09081 Tresser Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID1537756P
81 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750153 Dover St
153 Dover St, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,15077-79 Hanford Avenue Unit
77-79-79 Hanford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,850
115 Flax Hill Rd
115 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
1596 Main St
1596 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900154 Silvermine Ave
154 Silvermine Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100267 Beaver St
267 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100155 Bull Hill Ln Unit S7
155 Bull Hill Ln, West Haven, CT 06516 -