Apartments for Rent near Commons At Derby in Derby, CT - Page 8
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,155+ -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350Warner Village Rental Community
18 Warner St St, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,835+
Hilltop Terrace Apartments!!! Amazing rental!
460 Savin Ave, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000- 12 Month Lease
Simeon Village- AGE RESTRICTED
28 Simeon Rd, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,885+
Pembroke Commons
1055 Pembroke St, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050
250 Captain Thomas Blvd
250 Captain Thomas Blvd, West Haven, CT 06516 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Danbury Tower
40 William St, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,100+
Short Beach
2 Short Beach Rd, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,700+
Teresian Towers Independent Senior Living
6454 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 2 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+
Southgate
5-25 Old Turnpike Rd, Southington, CT 06489 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,295+
Derby Manor
33 Roosevelt Dr, Derby, CT 06418 -
-
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,011+
Redstone Apartments
1841-1853 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$25,506Base Rent$24,250Required Monthly Fees$1,256Total Monthly Price$25,506
91 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$12,209Base Rent$12,209Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,2092 Clifton Ave Unit SI ID1429739P
2 Clifton Ave, Rocky Point, NY 11778 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,212Base Rent$5,913Required Monthly Fees$299Total Monthly Price$6,2129 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,436Base Rent$6,126Required Monthly Fees$310Total Monthly Price$6,436240 Congress Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1383011P
240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,839Base Rent$7,462Required Monthly Fees$377Total Monthly Price$7,839188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,315Base Rent$5,059Required Monthly Fees$256Total Monthly Price$5,31522 Gold St Unit SI FL2-ID1383013P
22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,239Base Rent$5,939Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$6,239
188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,104Base Rent$4,860Required Monthly Fees$244Total Monthly Price$5,104
51 Indian Ave Unit SI ID1385594P
51 Indian Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,950253 W Mountain Rd Unit #B
253 W Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,7003699 Broadbridge Ave Unit 101
3699 Broadbridge Ave, Stratford, CT 06614 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,5008 Maple Ave Unit 2E
8 Maple Ave, Plymouth, CT 06782 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$550258 Sedgewick Ave Unit Garage (2026)
258 Sedgewick Ave, Stratford, CT 06615 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,995
70 Lindley St Unit 2nd Floor
70 Lindley St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500103 Willow Springs Unit 103
103 Willow Springs, New Milford, CT 06776 -