Apartments for Rent near Commons At Derby in Derby, CT - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$1,941 - $3,947Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,338
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,892- 12 Month Lease
Knoll Crest Apartments
207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,283Required Monthly Fees$45 - $73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,328- 12 Month Lease
Star Deluxe Branford
375 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,396 - $1,937Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,962
Rivers Edge
37 Sharon Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875- 12 Month Lease
Norwalk Green Living Properties
3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$2,420+Base Rent$1,139 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,420
The Milford Grove
129 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+
Marin Village
468 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,650+
Firelite Commons
33 Old Tavern Rd, Orange, CT 06477 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,200+
333 State Street
333 State St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$4,050+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,200Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,100- 12 Month Lease
Mariners Landing
56 Maple St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Thompson Luxury Residences
165 Richards St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,990
Robert Treat - All Utilities Included
94 Robert Treat Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,150+
Newport Apartments
94 Robert Treat Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,500+
250 Greene St
250 Greene St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,975Base Rent$1,975 - $2,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,350- 12 Month Lease
Britannia Commons
234 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$3,120+Base Rent$2,371 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $3,324
The Mark | Fairfield County
7 Acadia Ln, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Kensington at 516 Orange St!
516 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800
Blackrock Homes Apartments
45 Monroe St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,851+3 BEDS$3,542+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,542- 12 Month Lease
Covered Bridge
9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,515 - $6,076Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137
Harbourside SoNo
123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,765+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,065- 12 Month Lease
Brookside Gardens
150 Anton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Price Drop. $326 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,761+
Brim and Crown
230 East Ave, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$3,770+
Muse Milford
372 Wheelers Farm Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,264+Base Rent$2,178 - $3,684Required Monthly Fees$230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,914
Woodside Trumbull
2300 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,650+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,650
275 Research Pkwy - Encore Apartments
275 Research Pky, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,250+
The Grand at Stony Hill Village
48 Stony Hill Rd, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,349+2 BEDS$3,980+Base Rent$3,853 - $5,379Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,980 - $5,506- 12 Month Lease
Riverside Wilton
141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$5,650+3 BEDS$7,093+
Wilton Center Lofts
22 Hubbard Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,592 - $2,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,750- 12 Month Lease
The Shelton Grove
1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,123+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,721- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star Apartments
1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
West Gate Townhomes
283 Cooper Pl, New Haven, CT 06515 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,599+
Soundview Landing
20 Day St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,579 - $3,389Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,389
ReNew Wallingford
181 Knollwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,238+3 BEDS$6,336+Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336- 12 Month Lease
Hayworth Wilton
25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,935 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,355
The Royce at Trumbull
100 Avalon Gates, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,583 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,839- 12 Month Lease
Lakeview
440 Meriden Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$2,215 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$2,286 - $2,626
Summit at Mill Ridge
140 Mill St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,213+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,602+3 BEDS$4,473+Base Rent$2,205 - $9,081Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,473
Corsair
1050 State St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,343+Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758- 12 Month Lease
Metro TOD - Metro Star
44 River St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$2,175+
Innovation Studios
18 Old Ridgebury Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$3,986+Base Rent$3,190 - $7,909Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,345 - $4,030
Huntington Townhomes
100 Avalon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484