Apartments for Rent near Commons At Derby in Derby, CT - Page 14
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800152 Jackson St Unit 1st Floor
152 Jackson St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,27534 Padanaram Rd Unit 3RD FLOOR
34 Padanaram Rd, Danbury, CT 06811 -
-
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100139 Poplar St Unit 2nd floor
139 Poplar St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,398Base Rent$4,876Required Monthly Fees$522Total Monthly Price$5,398
6 Nancy Ln Unit SI ID1261565P
6 Nancy Ln, Middlefield, CT 06455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$25,506Base Rent$24,250Required Monthly Fees$1,256Total Monthly Price$25,50691 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,212Base Rent$5,913Required Monthly Fees$299Total Monthly Price$6,2129 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,436Base Rent$6,126Required Monthly Fees$310Total Monthly Price$6,436240 Congress Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1383011P
240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,839Base Rent$7,462Required Monthly Fees$377Total Monthly Price$7,839188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,315Base Rent$5,059Required Monthly Fees$256Total Monthly Price$5,31522 Gold St Unit SI FL2-ID1383013P
22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,239Base Rent$5,939Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$6,239188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,104Base Rent$4,860Required Monthly Fees$244Total Monthly Price$5,10451 Indian Ave Unit SI ID1385594P
51 Indian Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,75091 Enright St Unit 2nd Floor
91 Enright St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,98070 Lindley St Unit 3rd Floor
70 Lindley St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease142 Eden Ave Unit 142 Eden
142 Eden Ave, Southington, CT 06489 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150- 12 Month Lease118 4th St Unit Barrett Properties
118 4th St, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease
117 Church Hill Rd Unit 117 C
117 Church Hill Rd, Sandy Hook, CT 06482 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease56 Wallace Row
56 Wallace Row, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease
3 Garden Ct Unit 3
3 Garden Ct, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,895Base Rent$2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,895- 12 Month Lease
503 Winchester Ave Unit 1
503 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -