Apartments for Rent near Danbury Green in Danbury, CT - Page 6
-
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,800+ -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,100Sandstone Apartments
1755 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,700+
Mountain View Knolls
1-6 Mountainview Knolls Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
1 BED$2,700
344 Main
344 Main St, Beacon, NY 12508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000- 12 Month Lease
Simeon Village- AGE RESTRICTED
28 Simeon Rd, Bethel, CT 06801 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,885+
Pembroke Commons
1055 Pembroke St, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
2 BEDS$4,800
Bedford Cottage
298 Bedford Banksville Rd, Bedford, NY 10506 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Danbury Tower
40 William St, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,200
Overlook at Fort Hill Apartments
45 Fort Hill Rd, New Milford, CT 06776 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,700+
Teresian Towers Independent Senior Living
6454 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
-
1 BED$1,700+3 BEDS$2,800+
17 Prospect St
17 Prospect St, Highland Falls, NY 10928 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,295+
Derby Manor
33 Roosevelt Dr, Derby, CT 06418 -
2 BEDS$2,275
2205 Mayor Mitchell Court
2205 Mayor Mitchell Ct, Brewster Village, NY 10509 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,450+
Scenic Ridge at Amberlands
21 Scenic Dr, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 10520 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,820+
Springvale Apartments 55 + Apartments
2-T Skytop Dr, Croton on Hudson, NY 10520 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,011+
Redstone Apartments
1841-1853 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
-
2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$1,922+
The Hamlet at Carmel
650 Stoneleigh Ave, Carmel, NY 10512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,670Base Rent$4,670Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,67049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID3636A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,390Base Rent$4,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,39049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID3657A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000
98 Sanford Ave Unit 2nd floor
98 Sanford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,650
94-98-98 Harborview Ave Unit 3
94-98-98 Harborview Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8002831 Pleasant Ridge Rd
2831 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Wingdale, NY 12594 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,5005 Taylor Ave
5 Taylor Ave, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 4 BATHS$15,500Base Rent$15,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$15,500- 12 Month Lease
111 Stanwich Rd
111 Stanwich Rd, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800152 Jackson St Unit 1st Floor
152 Jackson St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,350Base Rent$5,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,35049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID2147A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,980Base Rent$5,680Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,980405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,356Base Rent$6,990Required Monthly Fees$366Total Monthly Price$7,356405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL9-ID1050390P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,108Base Rent$5,802Required Monthly Fees$306Total Monthly Price$6,108
880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1050445P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,697Base Rent$5,410Required Monthly Fees$287Total Monthly Price$5,697355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL7-ID1050375P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,620Base Rent$6,289Required Monthly Fees$331Total Monthly Price$6,620880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1039237P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,929Base Rent$4,679Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$4,929
127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL6-ID1050394P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,145Base Rent$4,884Required Monthly Fees$261Total Monthly Price$5,145127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL7-ID1050369P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,341Base Rent$5,071Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$5,341355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL10-ID1050444P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901