Apartments for Rent near Danbury Green in Danbury, CT - Page 5
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+Olde Post Mall Apartments
1-52 Rosilia Ln Ext, Fishkill, NY 12524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,175- 12 Month Lease
The Mews at Sandy Hook
10-22 Washington Ave, Sandy Hook, CT 06482 -
1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,100+
Beacon Falls - Lofts at 50 Leonard
50-54 Leonard St, Beacon, NY 12508 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,250+
Vine Street Apartments
225 Vine St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,780+
Cedar Village at Carroll's
320 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,485+
Alto Fairfield Metro
1401 Kings Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,400+
Empire 225
225 Lordship Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000
Palisades Apartments Unit Studio
245-315 Palisade Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
The Renaissance
100 Parrott Dr, Shelton, CT 06484 -
1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,995+
Chappaqua Crossing Apartments
480 Bedford Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,300+
1533 Boston Ave
1533 Boston Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,950- 12 Month Lease
Avanti
1055 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,675+
Chelsea Ridge
1 Chelsea Ridge Mall, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,250+4 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,000+5 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,250+Base Rent$2,250 - $7,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $7,250
275 croton dam road
275 croton dam road, Ossining, NY 10562 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600
8 Teatown Ct
8 Teatown Ct, Carmel, NY 10512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease
53 Prospect St Unit 611
53 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value1 BEDCall for Rent7 Hospital Ave
7 Hospital Ave, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Price Drop. $405 Off -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$3,241+Base Rent$2,299 - $4,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,381
1177 Greens Farms
1177 Post Rd E, Westport, CT 06880 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,851+3 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,542- 12 Month Lease
Covered Bridge
9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,724+2 BEDS$5,820+3 BEDS$7,863+Base Rent$3,495 - $7,634Required Monthly Fees$229Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,724 - $7,863Everly Darien
137 Hollow Tree Ridge Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300Beaver Brook Apartments Ansonia
445 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$3,604+Base Rent$2,161 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $3,719
The Point at Still River
2 Mountainview Ter, Danbury, CT 06810 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,837+2 BEDS$2,802+Base Rent$2,699 - $3,289Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,802 - $3,392- 12 Month Lease
Willow Grove Apartment Homes
101 Avalon Lake Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
STUDIO$1,750
Siela Apartments
17 Scenic Dr, Croton Hdsn, NY 10520 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,960+
Barnbeck Place - Brookfield's Best Apartment Living
398 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,900+
THE GRAND AT BETHEL
25 Grand St, Bethel, CT 06801 -
2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,350+
Dutchess Falls
2 Wenliss Ter, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,250
Marshall Square
10-14 Marshall Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590 -
Rent Special3 BEDSCall for Rent
128-130 River Road Ext
128-130 River Road Ext, Cos Cob, CT 06807 -
2 BEDS$3,060
645 Main St
645 Main St, Peekskill, NY 10566 -