Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Homestead Shoppes in Colchester, CT

4,836 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    3 BEDS
    $2,506+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,709
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,736

    The Pavilions

    345 Buckland Hills Dr, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 777-7325
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,335+
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$235
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Triton Square Apartments

    1 Triton Sq, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 242-7014
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,999
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brit Apartments

    267 Main St, New Britain, CT 06051
    (959) 777-4657
  4. Price Drop. $356 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,156+
    2 BEDS
    $3,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,390
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,547
    - 12 Month Lease

    Springside Middletown

    1100 Springside Ln, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-7304
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,923 - $2,455

    Meriden Place

    406 Bee St, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 265-8473
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $3,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brainerd Place

    75 Marlborough St, Portland, CT 06480
    (860) 854-4668
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,333 - $2,013
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,931

    The Society Apartments on Pratt

    31 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 777-5425
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Newington Tower

    1317 East St, New Britain, CT 06053
    (860) 846-3925
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,595

    777 Main

    777 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8797
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $2,443
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,443

    Concierge Rocky Hill

    98 Cold Spring Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5994
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,770
    - 12 Month Lease

    Trail Run Apartments

    2 Trail Run, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-1280
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Millennium

    50 Morgan St, HARTFORD, CT 06120
    (959) 245-5401
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850

    360 Main

    360 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 208-4686
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,885

    Park Place Towers

    24 Park Pl, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 847-7823
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $3,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,102
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $4,192

    One Park Apartments

    1 Park Rd W, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 777-7198
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,975

    873 West Boulevard

    873-891 West Blvd, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 909-8999
  17. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,982
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,436

    Middletown Brooke Apartments

    100 Town Brooke, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-5100
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $1,715+
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,890

    Capewell Lofts

    57 Charter Oak Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 791-4478
  19. Price Drop. $174 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,808
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,838

    Spectra Plaza

    5 Constitution Plz, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2580
  20. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,533
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,508
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,533

    81 Arch Street

    81 Arch St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2215
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $2,755
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $2,970
    - 18 Month Lease

    Pleasant Valley Apartments

    700 Pleasant Valley Rd N, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 500-5784
  22. |
    1 BED
    $2,176+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,176 - $3,136

    The Landon of Cromwell

    150 Country Squire Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416
    (860) 854-4198
  23. STUDIO
    $1,721+
    1 BED
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $2,457
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,477

    The Beam

    221 Howard St, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 500-6908
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $3,525
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,740
    - 18 Month Lease

    60 Mansfield Road Phase II

    22 Georgetown Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 213-1646
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pike Apartments

    227 Pane Rd, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 560-8095
  26. |
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $2,915

    Kelson Row at Rocky Hill

    2418 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 773-4802
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $4,098
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,763

    The Revel

    315 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1612
  28. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,714+
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $4,117
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,630

    The 55 Elm Club

    55 Elm St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 200-8710
  29. 2 BEDS
    $2,560
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,560
    - 15 Month Lease

    Pomeroy Apartments

    105 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 256-0370
  30. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,620 - $2,925

    The Vale

    1802 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 777-4727
  31. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $2,118
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,118
    - 12 Month Lease

    HQ

    275 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 200-3464
  32. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,875

    The Donaghue Residences

    525 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1332
  33. |
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400

    600A LLC

    600 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 847-8590
  34. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Plus Fees

    Hartford 21

    221 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4390
  35. |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 ELLIOTT ST

    22 Elliott St E, Hartford, CT 06114
    (860) 500-1389
  36. |
    1 BED
    $1,419
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gull Harbor Apartments

    83 Mansfield Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 500-6028
  37. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,854

    Nutmeg Woods

    84 Hawthorne Dr N, New London, CT 06320
    (860) 629-0773
  38. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,945

    Eagle Pointe

    8-127 Michael Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 213-1246
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Homestead Shoppes in Colchester, CT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,836 apartments near Homestead Shoppes Mall in Colchester, CT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Homestead Shoppes Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Colchester, CT!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.