Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near CVS Shopping Center in Colchester, CT - Page 5

5,078 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Krause Gardens Senior Living (55+)
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Krause Gardens Senior Living (55+)

    619 Hartford Rd, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 783-7207
  2. Building Photo - Westfield Glen
    2 BEDS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400

    Westfield Glen

    145 Harbor Pond Dr, Meriden, CT 06450
    (203) 902-8337
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stuart Apartments

    887-897 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 200-3509
  4. STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,750

    76 Webster

    76 Webster St, Hartford, CT 06114
    (860) 352-5031
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    3 BEDS
    $2,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $2,436
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,436

    Bayonet Street Apartments

    433-443 Bayonet St, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 215-6287
  6. 2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $2,960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Berkshire Road

    10 Berkshire Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (860) 936-9292
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    12-16 Groton St

    12-16 Groton St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-5338
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,855
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $2,240
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,240
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wyndham Park

    140 Plains Rd, Windham, CT 06280
    (860) 809-4703
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $1,780
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,630

    Manchester Green

    167 E Center St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 847-8713
  10. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Hockanum Crossing

    75 Hockanum Blvd, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2415
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colchester Estates

    12 Balaban Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
    (860) 891-2533
  12. 1 BED
    $2,704
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,655 - $3,403
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,704 - $3,452

    Saybrook Station

    7 N Main St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475
    (959) 265-0903
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,025
    - 12 Month Lease

    60 Mansfield Road

    60 Mansfield Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 208-4306
  14. 1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $1,339
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,339
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Lofts at Ponemah Mills

    607 Norwich Ave, Taftville, CT 06380
    (959) 456-9625
  15. 1 BED
    $1,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $2,803
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,803

    Borden

    1178 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 245-2901
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $2,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,612
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,689

    GoodHomes Groton

    99 Gold Star Hwy, Groton, CT 06340
    (860) 661-1219
  17. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,427
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,427

    MLK Apartments

    99 Van Block Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 784-7478
  18. 1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodbridge Heights

    83 Main St, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 936-9524
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stepny Place

    1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5262
  20. 1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,805
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,805

    The Terraces Apartments

    2-78 Church St, Norwich, CT 06360
    (959) 500-6318
  21. 1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,515
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mount Vernon Apartments

    1120 Hartford Tpke, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2348
  22. STUDIO
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park View Towers

    967 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 735-3568
  23. STUDIO
    $1,759+
    1 BED
    $1,931+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $5,745
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,922

    The Pennant at North Crossing

    1212 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4564
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    3 BEDS
    $3,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,783 - $2,992
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,017

    Town Place

    10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2568
  25. 1 BED
    $1,962+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $3,247

    Glastonbury Centre

    28 Nanel Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 208-4168
  26. 1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northwood Heights

    215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 854-4154
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $1,859
    - 13 Month Lease

    Enclave West Hartford / Parc West

    43 Caya Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (959) 245-2290
  28. 1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $3,998
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,018

    The Village at Wethersfield

    79-79 Village Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06019
    (959) 245-5342
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.