Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near CVS Shopping Center in Colchester, CT - Page 3

5,078 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $1,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Glenbrook at Rocky Hill

    100 Robinson Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 854-3985
  2. STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    Apex One91

    191 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 230-0397
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    61 Bank St

    61 Bank St, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 213-1251
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    275 Ridge Road

    275 Ridge Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 666-9751
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2020 Park

    2014 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 560-1019
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadowbrook Apartments

    51 Meadow Brook Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3807
  7. 1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $2,915
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $2,915

    Montage | Rocky Hill

    17 Sagamore Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 846-4809
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $2,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Britannia Commons

    234 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (959) 245-5576
  9. 1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $4,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,210
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,210

    One Glastonbury Place

    32 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 245-5358
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,820

    Parkville Hartford Apartments

    2074 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 200-2407
  11. Price Drop. $462 Off
    1 BED
    $2,491+
    2 BEDS
    $3,292+
    3 BEDS
    $4,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,471 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,491 - $4,275

    Harbor Heights

    50 Perkins Farm Dr, Mystic, CT 06355
    (959) 215-6003
  12. 1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $3,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cove at Gateway Commons

    1 Lighthouse Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333
    (860) 850-2880
  13. STUDIO
    $1,361+
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,710

    Park and Main

    99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 245-5304
  14. STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,457
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,473

    99 Pratt Street

    99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8526
  15. 2 BEDS
    $2,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $2,545
    - 12 Month Lease

    Toll Gate Estates

    76 Merlino Dr, Groton, CT 06340
    (860) 772-0476
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    Ashford Hills

    95 Varga Rd, Ashford, CT 06278
    (848) 275-3515
  17. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,661 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,940

    Spectra Park

    100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2385
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,005

    Clocktower and Velvet Mill Apartments

    63 Elm St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 936-9481
  19. STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,324
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lofts at the Mills

    91 Elm St, Manchester, CT 60408
    (959) 230-1334
  20. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    Fox Hill Commons

    101 South St, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2349
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,815+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    3 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,065
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Sound at Gateway Commons

    1 Maple Tree Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333
    (860) 850-1146
  22. 1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Clubhouse

    13-33 Club House Cir, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
    (860) 544-5193
  23. 1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,950

    Tempo Evergreen Walk

    50 Andrews Wy, South Windsor, CT 06074
    (860) 936-9698
  24. 1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $1,767
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,812
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodcliff Estates

    181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (959) 777-7471
  25. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $1,790
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,640

    Pinney Brook

    144-147 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-8902
  26. 1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,676 - $2,089
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,109
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Hill Apartments

    3 Gregory Rd, Norwich, CT 06360
    (860) 407-3338
  27. 1 BED
    $1,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $1,870
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,720

    Stonebridge

    159 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-1901
  28. 1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,341
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,341
    - 11 Month Lease

    Meadowbrook Gardens

    120 N Frontage Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250
    (860) 300-2812
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand

    9-15 John St, Clinton, CT 06413
    (475) 221-2117
  30. 1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley Townhomes

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3279
  31. 1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley North

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 831-4285
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips