Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Glenwood Village in Clinton, CT - Page 4

4,444 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Tuscan Villa
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650

    Tuscan Villa

    401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-6449
  2. Building Photo - Arbor Park I
    2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Park I

    8-48 Nutmeg Dr, Meriden, CT 06451
    (475) 255-3440
  3. 2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Woods Place Apartments

    55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518
    (860) 507-4750
  4. 1 BED
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850

    Town Center

    978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3665
  5. 1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,715+
    3 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $3,071
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,096

    Town Place

    10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2568
  6. STUDIO
    $1,514+
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,648
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,673

    510 Main

    510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 405-3959
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Towers

    2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518
    (475) 253-5739
  8. 2 BEDS
    $2,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosewood Apartments

    1298 Hartford Tpke, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-2822
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,375
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakewood Apartments

    1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517
    (475) 267-0744
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hill South

    835 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 241-7979
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hill East

    2 Skiff St, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-1965
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colchester Estates

    12 Balaban Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
    (860) 891-2533
  13. 2 BEDS
    $3,691
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,642 - $4,587
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,691 - $4,636

    Saybrook Station

    7 N Main St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475
    (959) 265-0903
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,707

    GoodHomes Groton

    99 Gold Star Hwy, Groton, CT 06340
    (860) 661-1219
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,025
    - 12 Month Lease

    60 Mansfield Road

    60 Mansfield Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 208-4306
  16. 3 BEDS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northridge Commons

    16 N Turnpike Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-0945
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $2,906

    Temple Square Apartments

    100 Temple St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2665
  18. 1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    Faire Harbour Landings

    11 Anthony Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (205) 774-8927
  19. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,011 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $3,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Edgewater

    94 N Bridebrook Rd, Niantic, CT 06357
    (959) 213-1400
  20. 1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadoway Gardens

    121-122 Rose Cir, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-4062
  21. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond Ridge Apartments

    172 Diamond St, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-2138
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.