Apartments for Rent near Glenwood Village in Clinton, CT - Page 2
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$3,922+Base Rent$3,241 - $7,807Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,241 - $7,807
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,610Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,610- 15 Month Lease
Pomeroy Apartments
105 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
105 Court Street - The James English Building!
105 Court St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855
Acme Timber Lofts
29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570Base Rent$1,550 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,695- 12 Month Lease
Gull Harbor Apartments
83 Mansfield Rd, New London, CT 06320 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$3,045+Base Rent$1,455 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,215
The Docks
500 Bank St, New London, CT 06320 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,740+Base Rent$1,660 - $3,525Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,740- 18 Month Lease
60 Mansfield Road Phase II
22 Georgetown Rd, New London, CT 06320 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,870 - $2,755Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $2,970- 18 Month Lease
Pleasant Valley Apartments
700 Pleasant Valley Rd N, Groton, CT 06340 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,075+
The Liberty Building
152 Temple St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,995+4 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,250- 12 Month Lease
Marshfield Apartments
1739 Foxon Rd, North Branford, CT 06471 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,880+Base Rent$1,975 - $4,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,100- 12 Month Lease
The Union Apartments New Haven
205 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,380 - $1,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,820- 12 Month Lease
Ridgefield Apartments
131 Ridgefield Dr, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Haven on College
200 College St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
The Archway
441-447 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473 -
410 Wave
410 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,850- 12 Month Lease
120 Broad St
120 Broad St, New London, CT 06320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,500- 12 Month Lease
Parker Place
53 Parker St, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Flats at 520
520 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS$6,750Base Rent$6,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,750- 12 Month Lease
Farmview Estates
87 Warner Rd, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,450- 12 Month Lease
Tivoli Gardens
216 Laurel St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+
Broadmoor
676 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,005Base Rent$1,795 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,005- 12 Month Lease
Country Glen Apartments
600 Meridian St, Groton, CT 06340 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850
Pine Rock Townhomes Student Living
190 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$1,948 - $5,784Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,148 - $2,866- 12 Month Lease
Knoll Crest Apartments
207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,633+2 BEDS$2,437+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,437
Groton Towers
25-39 Broad St Ext, Groton, CT 06340 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,637 - $1,894Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $1,919
Sagamore Hills
1151-1189 Washington St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,283Required Monthly Fees$45 - $73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,328- 12 Month Lease
Star Deluxe Branford
375 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$4,050+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,200Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,100- 12 Month Lease
Mariners Landing
56 Maple St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,650+
Firelite Commons
33 Old Tavern Rd, Orange, CT 06477 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Thompson Luxury Residences
165 Richards St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,500+
250 Greene St
250 Greene St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
West Gate Townhomes
283 Cooper Pl, New Haven, CT 06515 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,529 - $3,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,419
ReNew Wallingford
181 Knollwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,231+Base Rent$1,443 - $2,206Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,231
278 Main
278 Main St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,065- 12 Month Lease
The Sound at Gateway Commons
1 Maple Tree Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$2,426+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$2,210 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,216
Summit at Mill Ridge
140 Mill St, East Haven, CT 06512