Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes At Brookfield in Brookfield, CT - Page 4
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,950- 12 Month Lease -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,150+Highland Ridge
329-353 Schraffts Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,825+
Cedar Village at Minerva Square
67-71 Minerva St, Derby, CT 06418 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,730 - $1,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $1,970- 12 Month Lease
Horizon Homes
151 Andrew Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,700Base Rent$1,700 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
West Hill Apartments
597 Millville Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,100+
Scott Gardens Apartments
90 Stonefield Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,300+
502 on Howe
502 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Ridge at Sawmill
60 Beard Sawmill Rd, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,875Base Rent$1,875 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
Oxford Commons
117 Hurley Rd, Oxford, CT 06478 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,175- 12 Month Lease
The Mews at Sandy Hook
10-22 Washington Ave, Sandy Hook, CT 06482 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,250+
Vine Street Apartments
225 Vine St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,780+
Cedar Village at Carroll's
320 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,485+
Alto Fairfield Metro
1401 Kings Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000
Palisades Apartments Unit Studio
245-315 Palisade Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,675+
Meridian Apartments
143 Newbury St, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
The Renaissance
100 Parrott Dr, Shelton, CT 06484 -
1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,995+
Chappaqua Crossing Apartments
480 Bedford Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,300+
1533 Boston Ave
1533 Boston Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$975Base Rent$975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$975- 12 Month Lease
144 Grove St Unit 310
144 Grove St, Waterbury, CT 06710 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,604+Base Rent$2,051 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,719The Point at Still River
2 Mountainview Ter, Danbury, CT 06810 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,531 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,634 - $3,473- 12 Month LeaseWillow Grove Apartment Homes
101 Avalon Lake Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$3,241+Base Rent$2,405 - $4,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $3,381
1177 Greens Farms
1177 Post Rd E, Westport, CT 06880 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,960+
Barnbeck Place - Brookfield's Best Apartment Living
398 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,900+
THE GRAND AT BETHEL
25 Grand St, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,218Base Rent$2,175 - $2,405Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $2,448- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Brook
158 Cherry St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Price Drop. $405 Off
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,425
Beaver Brook Apartments Ansonia
445 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,750+
Orange Gardens
131 Dogburn Rd, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,100
Sandstone Apartments
1755 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
Plus Fees - 24 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+
1243 W Main St
1243 W Main St, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,622+
Josephine Towers Senior Living
24 Union St, Waterbury, CT 06706 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,700+
Mountain View Knolls
1-6 Mountainview Knolls Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000- 12 Month Lease
Simeon Village- AGE RESTRICTED
28 Simeon Rd, Bethel, CT 06801 -