Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bonnie's Plaza in Bristol, CT - Page 6

5,760 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Glastonbury Centre
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,872

    Glastonbury Centre

    28 Nanel Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 208-4168
  2. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northwood Heights

    215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 854-4154
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Towers

    2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518
    (475) 253-5739
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $1,859
    - 13 Month Lease

    Enclave West Hartford / Parc West

    43 Caya Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (959) 245-2290
  5. 1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $3,593
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $3,613

    The Village at Wethersfield

    79-79 Village Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06019
    (959) 245-5342
  6. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,835
    - 13 Month Lease

    Packard West Hartford

    745-749 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 208-4409
  7. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,069
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,069

    965 ELMS Apartments

    965 Elms Common Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 321-8290
  8. 2 BEDS
    $2,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosewood Apartments

    1298 Hartford Tpke, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-2822
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,375
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakewood Apartments

    1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517
    (475) 267-0744
  10. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,940+
    1 BED
    $2,446+
    2 BEDS
    $2,922+
    3 BEDS
    $3,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,873 - $5,079
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $3,896

    The Tannery

    917 New London Tpke, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 791-4525
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hill South

    835 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 241-7979
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hill East

    2 Skiff St, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-1965
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Croft Farmington

    5 Spring Ln, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 606-4097
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $2,145
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $1,995

    Manchester Green

    167 E Center St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 847-8713
  15. STUDIO
    $1,772+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $2,808
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,808

    Borden

    1178 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 245-2901
  16. STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127

    Lakeside of Cheshire

    50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 405-1173
  17. 1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    3 BEDS
    $3,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,579

    Riverpointe Cheshire

    106 Stonebridge Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 255-6658
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,427
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,427

    MLK Apartments

    99 Van Block Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 784-7478
  19. 1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodbridge Heights

    83 Main St, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 936-9524
  20. 1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,052

    The 600 Apartments

    600 Cottage Grove Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2513
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,660
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stepny Place

    1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5262
  22. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+
    3 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,401
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,401

    Sana Apartments

    1570-1674 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120
    (860) 706-8882
  23. 1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $1,970
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,970
    - 12 Month Lease

    Horizon Homes

    151 Andrew Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    (860) 590-8264
  24. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Hockanum Crossing

    75 Hockanum Blvd, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2415
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.