Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pt Barnum Square Plaza in Bethel, CT - Page 2

6,901 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hoyt Bedford Apartments

    98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 252-9292
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,937+
    2 BEDS
    $3,545+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,829 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,937 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  3. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,599+
    3 BEDS
    $4,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,444 - $4,789
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,599 - $4,944

    Glenview House

    25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906
    (475) 258-8639
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,522+
    1 BED
    $3,067+
    2 BEDS
    $4,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,352 - $4,385
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,555

    Summer House

    184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 889-7617
  5. STUDIO
    $2,513+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,377 - $4,961
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,261

    Sono Central

    10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 258-8827
  6. 2 BEDS
    $3,964
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,894 - $11,195
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$3,964

    Mayfair Square

    71 Mayfair Square Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 581-8717
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Quarry Walk

    400 Boulder Pass, Oxford, CT 06478
    (475) 263-4612
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,415
    - 24 Month Lease

    One Glover

    1 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (914) 809-8256
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,242+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364
    Required Monthly Fees$335
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319

    The Hazel Stamford

    44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7422
  10. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    750 Summer Street

    750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7048
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,155+
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,065
    - 18 Month Lease

    Federal Road Apartments

    857A Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (475) 348-7177
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,325+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,261 - $4,394
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $4,394

    Merritt River Apartments

    399 Main Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 258-7307
  13. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,280+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605

    The Lafayette Stamford

    821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 405-1768
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,445
    - 12 Month Lease

    Emporium Plaza Apartments

    731 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (475) 405-3620
  15. Price Drop. $391 Off
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $3,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,311 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335
    Total Monthly Price$2,586 - $3,635

    The Sheffield SoNo

    55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 465-5134
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,265+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890

    The One Atlantic

    1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4965
  17. 1 BED
    $3,665+
    2 BEDS
    $6,995+
    3 BEDS
    $7,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,515 - $7,195
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$3,665 - $7,345

    Opus @ Harbor Point

    900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8037
  18. 1 BED
    $3,700+
    2 BEDS
    $8,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600 - $8,195
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,700 - $8,295

    Anthem @ Harbor Point

    2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7627
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,188+
    1 BED
    $2,593+
    2 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village

    2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 224-4724
  20. Price Drop. $353 Off
    1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    3 BEDS
    $3,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,941 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,338

    Ridgeway Place

    10 Clapboard Ridge Rd, Danbury, CT 06811
    (845) 207-0627
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,976 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,129 - $4,350

    Postmark Apartments

    301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7116
  22. 2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,709 - $5,779
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,709 - $5,779

    Arrive Danbury

    50 Saw Mill Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (914) 875-2238
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1111 Stratford

    1111 Stratford Ave, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 476-1638
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495

    101 Park Place at Harbor Point

    101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8843
  25. STUDIO
    $2,263+
    1 BED
    $2,471+
    2 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,614
    - 12 Month Lease

    Star Deluxe Milford

    92 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461
    (475) 265-6450
  26. STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,111 - $3,622
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro on Broad

    127-135 Broad St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2181
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,065+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865

    Park Square West

    101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7105
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Marin Village

    468 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (855) 557-1923
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.