Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodland Park Plaza in Woodland Park, CO - Page 5

6,745 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Emory
    1 BED
    $899
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Emory

    930-940 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 781-8551
  2. 1 BED
    $990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $1,084
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,100

    Devonshire Square

    2770 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 249-5792
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    3 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,622
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,622
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westmeadow Peaks

    1472 Meadow Peak Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 204-4661
  4. 1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    3 BEDS
    $2,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,586

    Commons at Briargate

    2845 Freewood Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 652-6748
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,392
    - 12 Month Lease

    Blue Dot Place

    412 S Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 259-2330
  6. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $1,486

    Western Hills

    810 Western Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 666-9214
  7. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,008
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$894 - $1,008
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008

    Chestnut Springs

    4331 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 675-5862
  8. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,361
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,428

    Springs at Allison Valley

    11320 New Voyager Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 666-6319
  9. 1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    3 BEDS
    $2,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $4,379
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,286

    Retreat at Patriot Park

    5550 Cernan Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 666-5267
  10. 1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $4,406
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,257

    Polaris Peak

    2115 Birmingham Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 394-9754
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,705
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,705

    Casa Mundi

    418-422 S Tejon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 419-8223
  12. 1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,643

    Cottages at Sand Creek

    4046 Mallette Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 838-5169
  13. 1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,705
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,705
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alpine Vista

    6270 Barnes Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 781-8471
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,979
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,088

    Marq at Monument Ridge

    15329 Monument Ridge Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 394-9703
  15. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,564
    - 16 Month Lease

    Cottages at Pike View

    3850 Shafer Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 316-5353
  16. STUDIO
    $1,005+
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,643

    Cottages at Torin Point

    4703 Goodwin Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 722-3495
  17. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $3,159
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,817

    Cottages at Chapel Heights

    830 Cana Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 278-3011
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,736
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,440

    532 CO

    532 W Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 309-4447
  19. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,214

    Mosaica

    2335 CoralBell Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 249-6098
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,857

    The Edison at Chapel Hills

    970 Menlo Park Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-3286
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,801+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,501

    Aura Crossroads

    7010 Crossbuck Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (833) 962-2769
  22. 1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,561
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,880

    The Flats at Aero Park

    4960 Fountain Ford View Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (720) 594-7291
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $3,157
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,645

    Cottages at Jetwing

    991 Ibsen Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 695-5083
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,009+
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,862
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,545

    Cottages at North Carefree

    3405-3437 N Carefree Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 212-9185
  25. 1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,614+
    4 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Copper Rose

    5923 Tutt Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 628-5870
  26. Price Drop. $215 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $3,919
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $4,017

    The Hunter

    225 E Cimarron St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 387-9271
  27. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,200

    Kaleidos

    1810 Kaleidos Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 666-9534
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,550
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,550

    Clover On Cascade

    2602 N Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 652-8349
  29. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,076+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,076 - $1,559

    Cottages at South Murray

    2023 Murray Creek Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 356-2433
  30. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,489+
    4 BEDS
    $3,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $3,266
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,356
    - 15 Month Lease

    The Selby

    5150 Selby Ranch Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (888) 900-7911
  31. 1 BED
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $2,389
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $2,301

    Ridgeview Place

    3310 Knoll Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 259-6097
  32. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $1,634
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,672

    Viridian Edge at the Park

    6236-6292 Twin Oaks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 722-2759
  33. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $1,752
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,749

    Cheyenne Crest

    4008 Westmeadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 645-7967
  34. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,625
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,525

    Copper Chase

    2041 Southgate Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 259-6161
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters