Apartments for Rent near Shops on 50th in Wheat Ridge, CO - Page 16
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,399+
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,740+
Beautiful Remodeled Apartments - includes washer/dryer Must See!
8201-8203 W 9th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,500+
Concordia on the Lake
6155 S Ammons Way, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,199+
The Meridian at Lakewood
12144-12146 W Nevada Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$906+2 BEDS$1,206+Base Rent$899 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$906 - $1,487
Monaco South
2280 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,434+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,833Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,833- 12 Month Lease
Village at Thorncreek
12929 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$3,397+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $3,397
Avalon Flatirons
235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,900+
Larkridge
16105 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80023 -
Price Drop. $378 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,213+3 BEDS$4,228+Base Rent$1,775 - $4,235Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $4,250
Parc Mosaic
1590 Eisenhower Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,850
Boston Lofts
828 17th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,048Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,060
The Fremont
13021 E 21st Ave, Aurora, CO 80045 -
Price Drop. $492 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,177+Base Rent$1,372 - $3,142Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $3,167
TwentyOne01 on Market
2101 Market St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $202 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,577+
Trails At Lehow
300 W Lehow Ave, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,236+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,346+
Traditions at Englewood
3500 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Good ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Ascend at Pena Station
18591 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,200- 6 Month Lease
Kimberly Woods Apartments
1401 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,877Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,877- 12 Month Lease
Havenwood at Harmony
298 S Trussville St, Aurora, CO 80018 -
Price Drop. $460 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,071Base Rent$999 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,373- 12 Month Lease
Art Studios
1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,275
The Clarkson
1756 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,723 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,034
Greenbelt at Eastbridge
10400 E 29th Dr, Denver, CO 80238 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$3,032+Base Rent$1,679 - $11,932Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,032
The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch
600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,690Base Rent$1,690 - $1,775Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $1,775- 12 Month Lease
Summerfield Condominiums
3500-3610 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950Base Rent$950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950- 12 Month Lease
The Loop at Lamar Station
1450 Lamar St, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,026+4 BEDS$3,026+Base Rent$3,026 - $3,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,026 - $3,299- 12 Month Lease
The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park
6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Price Drop. $656 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,374Base Rent$2,374 - $3,338Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,338- 12 Month Lease
The Vista at Greyhound Park
5311 E 62nd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,145+
High Country House Apartments
77 S Adams St, Denver, CO 80209 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,643+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,643
Kenyon
777 E 17th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Sienna on Sloans Lake
4015 W 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$999 - $1,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,499- 12 Month Lease
Courtyard at Cherry Creek
4695 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80246 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,802+
Residences on Acoma
1501 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155Base Rent$1,070Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,155- 12 Month Lease
Vivo Living Longmont
1900 Ken Pratt Blvd, Longmont, CO 80501 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Columbine West
6748 S Webster St, Littleton, CO 80128 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,576+
Fitz Gateway
12100 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,600- 12 Month Lease
Broadway Plaza Lofts
2330 Broadway, Denver, CO 80205 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,605Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,605- 12 Month Lease
Chatfield Lake Apts.
8307-8347 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517- 12 Month Lease
Krisana Apartments
4343 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,125+
The Ellipse
3705 Canfield St, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,982Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,982- 12 Month Lease
Westwood Crossing
3390 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80219 -