Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops on 50th in Wheat Ridge, CO - Page 10

40,081 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    4 BEDS
    $1,799+
    5 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $2,319
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hub on Campus Boulder

    770 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 459-5549
  2. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,800
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mondrian Colorado

    4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 709-1857
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,565

    Peak 54

    4185 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 807-7782
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,521
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lumina Apartments

    3234 N Navajo St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 780-9448
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $870+
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $2,020
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$870 - $2,020

    Park Mesa

    640-680 S Lashley Ln, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 796-9418
  6. Price Drop. $271 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,168+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $3,328
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,769
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fielders Creek

    3205 W Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 759-3487
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,019+
    2 BEDS
    $1,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,352
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,019 - $2,372
    - 12 Month Lease

    Asbury Plaza

    5100-5170 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (844) 475-0721
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $3,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $4,595
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $4,596

    AMLI Dry Creek

    7471 S Clinton St, Centennial, CO 80112
    (844) 423-1589
  9. Price Drop. $186 Off
    1 BED
    $1,042+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,591
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,042 - $1,492

    Vega

    11801 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 634-2593
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,694

    Ovation

    9580 Ridgegate Pky, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (844) 935-0162
  11. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    4 BEDS
    $2,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $3,082
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,704

    The Berkeley Apartments

    4703 W 52nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212
    (720) 807-9729
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,994+
    2 BEDS
    $2,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $3,978
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,664

    Solana Lucent Station

    8555 Belle Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (225) 629-8253
  13. Price Drop. $353 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,694

    SOVA ON GRANT

    1901 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (833) 921-3477
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $3,177
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,835

    Caliber at Cornerstar

    15930 E Briarwood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-0794
  15. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,793 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,149
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Range Crossings

    5959 N Dunkirk St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 897-3207
  16. STUDIO
    $1,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,425

    757 Grant

    757 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 780-6993
  17. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    3 BEDS
    $3,653+
    Plus Fees

    Chroma

    1360 Martha St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 828-6857
  18. STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    St. Moritz

    1055 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (888) 768-6991
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $2,041+
    3 BEDS
    $2,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $4,276
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,888
    - 12 Month Lease

    Five810 Southlands

    5810 S Southlands Pkwy, Aurora, CO 80016
    (855) 592-0650
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $2,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,826
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,865

    Novus

    9938 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (855) 954-2412
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,782+
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,286+
    3 BEDS
    $5,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $11,670
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $11,697

    One Seven at Belleview Station

    4882 S Newport St, Denver, CO 80237
    (303) 276-1395
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,475

    Noble Old Hampden

    1375 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (857) 337-2691
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,993+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,713
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,713

    Emblem Gateway

    6026 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 513-4639
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Plus Fees

    Kindred

    180 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-8273
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,765+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,890

    The Elmwood

    400 Interlocken Cres, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (346) 226-2816
  26. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,889 - $3,234

    Finley at Baseline

    16600 Peak St, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (855) 624-5271
  27. Price Drop. $326 Off
    1 BED
    $1,508
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,169

    Frameline Apartments

    4225 E Hale Pky, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 807-2917
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,861+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    3 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $5,368
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $4,225
    - 15 Month Lease

    The Col

    17270 W Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7564
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.