Apartments for Rent near Sheridan Crossing Shopping Center in Westminster, CO - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $570 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,845+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,302Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $1,933
Parkfield Apartment Homes
16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,601 - $2,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,763
Apex 5510
5510 Spine Rd, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Discounts|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,995+
Grammercy Apartments
9600 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,199+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,545+
Belmont Buckingham
1050-1080 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$1,579 - $4,388Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $4,388
Jayne
360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,240+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,465
Millennium Green Valley Ranch
4909 N Telluride St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,972Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,859
Flatiron Flats Apartments
11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,467+Base Rent$1,996 - $5,481Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $5,627
Aspire Cherry Creek
3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,459Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,459
Westcliff
9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,240 - $1,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,820
Summit at Red Rocks
12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,068Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,068
Deerfield at Indian Creek
1771 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $911 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,410+4 BEDS$3,643+Base Rent$3,380 - $3,804Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,410 - $3,834
Oxenfree Clear Creek
3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$972+
X Denver
3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,372 - $3,426Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,433
Edge DTC
7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$936+1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,389+Base Rent$910 - $2,867Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$936 - $2,642
Bella Terra at City Center Apartments
15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,639Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,654
X at Sloans
1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$1,368 - $6,039Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $6,048
Arrive 800 Penn
800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$1,561 - $5,142Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $5,143
Destination at Arista Apartments
8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,689Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,718
8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments
828 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,631+4 BEDS$2,946+Base Rent$2,560 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $2,966- 12 Month Lease
Villas at Ridgeline Vista
621 Homestead Avenue, Brighton, CO 80601 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Villages at Curtis Park
3101 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,575- 12 Month Lease
Creekside At Amherst Apartments
7520 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80227 -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900 - $1,100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900 - $1,100- 12 Month Lease
Hampden Village Apartments
3625 S Verbena St, Denver, CO 80237 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,385Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,754
Milo
4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,267+Base Rent$1,585 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,012
JADE Beeler Park
9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,338+Base Rent$1,515 - $3,445Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,803
Skyhouse Denver
1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330
Decatur Point
2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Price Drop. $169 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,773+
One City Block
444 E 19th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,718Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,812
Avalon Denver West
14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,721Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,819
Avalon Red Rocks
13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,546+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,386+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$96Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $3,391
Avalon Lowry
7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,390
Avalon Westminster Promenade
10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,456+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$2,741+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,916
Avalon Cherry Hills
3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,550
AVA RiNo
2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,823
Avalon Governors Park
200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,975 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,066
Garrett Harvest Junction West
245 Bountiful Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$3,019+
Arrive Longmont
920 Cedar Pine Dr, Longmont, CO 80504 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,992+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $3,707
Hanover RiNo
2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216