Apartments for Rent near Washington Street Shops in Thornton, CO - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $458 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,798Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,798
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,186+
The Sullivan
8101 Southpark Ter, Littleton, CO 80120 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,767Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,767- 12 Month Lease
The Reserves at Eagle Point
431 Picadilly Rd, Aurora, CO 80018 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,914 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,379
Briar Grove Townhomes
8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,370 - $10,548Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $10,563
Cortland on Blake
1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,205
The Orchards at Cherry Creek Park
6000 S Fraser St, Aurora, CO 80016 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,997+3 BEDS$4,924+Base Rent$1,373 - $9,901Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $4,924
Seasons of Cherry Creek
3498 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,624 - $6,973Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,537
Cortland Covington Ridge
10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,626 - $6,361Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,321
Cortland Westminster
581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Price Drop. $577 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,030Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,030- 12 Month Lease
Glen at Lakewood
453 Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$1,676 - $12,183Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,676 - $12,183
Cortland Congress Park
901 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,475 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,800- 12 Month Lease
Summit View Village Apartments
17600 W 14th Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $372 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$974+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$974 - $2,684Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$974 - $2,684- 12 Month Lease
The Harper
8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,549 - $1,849Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $1,849- 12 Month Lease
The Village at Hampden Town Center
3601 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,075
Tanemara Apartment Homes
11453 W Burgundy Ave, Littleton, CO 80127 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520Base Rent$1,510 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $1,910
Harvest Station
11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
|
-
Price Drop. $341 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,342+Base Rent$948 - $2,166Required Monthly Fees$76 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,657
Revive At 9 Mile Station
10700 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,884Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,565
Whisper Creek
3505 S Nelson Cir, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|
-
Price Drop. $406 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,433+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,336Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,356
Walker Landing
2205 S Racine Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,135+Base Rent$999 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,334- 12 Month Lease
Spyglass Creek
7100 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80224 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$985 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$994 - $1,548
Hidden Lake Apartments
3791 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$1,808 - $8,830Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,076
Cortland Flatirons
13585 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,274 - $10,096Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $10,111
Cortland Alameda Station
415 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,058+1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$968 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$983 - $6,445
Mint Urban Infinity
1251 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,058+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$3,431+Base Rent$2,058 - $16,307Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,058 - $8,790
Country Club Towers
1101 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$2,481 - $3,475Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,475
Amberley at Inverness
10450 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,136 - $3,174Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $3,274
Retreat at City Center
820 S Cimarron Way, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,362 - $3,018Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,018
TAVA Waters Apartments
9099 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,574 - $11,368Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $11,383
Cortland Belmar
445 S Saulsbury St, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,158+3 BEDS$2,600+
Elevate - Denver
7338 S Havana St, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595
2525 Eliot Street Apartments
2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,700- 12 Month Lease
Ralston Park Apartments
6400-6454 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650- 12 Month Lease
Edelweiss Apartments
998 S Miller Way, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875- 12 Month Lease
Americana Lakewood Apartments
12598 W Dakota Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$3,675+Base Rent$1,851 - $10,060Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $9,098
Cortland at Coalton
501 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,218Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,248
Haven 124 at Eastlake Station
12255 Claude Ct, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,538+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,253
21 Fitzsimons
2100 N Ursula St, Aurora, CO 80045 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,523+3 BEDS$3,223+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,523 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Avenue Lofts Golden
1104-1106 Washington Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $608 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,427+3 BEDS$3,473+Base Rent$1,390 - $5,583Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $5,637
Araceli
4552 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237