Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes on Grant in Thornton, CO - Page 5

41,226 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,696+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,766

    Alexan 505

    505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (855) 770-5930
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,200+
    2 BEDS
    $4,931+
    3 BEDS
    $7,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,139 - $16,774
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,200 - $16,835

    Apiary Residences

    4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237
    (719) 839-7921
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,459+
    2 BEDS
    $4,174+
    3 BEDS
    $7,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $13,690
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $13,729

    The Parson

    990 N Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 766-2870
  4. 1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    3 BEDS
    $3,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,066

    Garrett Harvest Junction West

    245 Bountiful Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (855) 683-9061
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525

    The Marlow

    4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 345-1344
  6. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,868+
    4 BEDS
    $3,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,132
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,868 - $3,201

    The Lanterns at Brighton Crossing

    5305 Longs Peak St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (866) 254-0876
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,809+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $3,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,809 - $5,014

    AMLI Golden Triangle

    855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (855) 583-1829
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,787 - $5,445
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,772

    Fairways at Raccoon Creek

    6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 362-8162
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $4,379
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $4,379

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $5,233
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $5,257

    Avana Eastlake

    2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (844) 423-3340
  11. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,493+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $2,209

    The Ventana at Colorado Station

    5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 575-1117
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    3 BEDS
    $2,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $3,351

    Palomino Park Resort

    6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    (720) 212-2175
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $3,812
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $3,819

    Edge DTC

    7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7719
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $3,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,882 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  15. |
    1 BED
    $2,318+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $3,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,298 - $3,156
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,318 - $3,176

    North Main at Steel Ranch

    1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 310-6986
  16. |
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $7,537
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $7,583

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
  17. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $2,172
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,172

    Summit at Red Rocks

    12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7671
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,927

    Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch

    3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (719) 752-8400
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,786+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $4,280
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,786 - $2,576

    Arvada Station Apartments

    10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 650-8348
  20. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Andante Apartments

    3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014
    (844) 213-7813
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,559
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,574

    Griffis Fitzsimons South

    325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-1985
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $2,417+
    3 BEDS
    $3,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $34,883
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,889

    4550 Cherry Creek

    4550 Cherry Creek Dr S, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 738-4960
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $4,211
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,883

    Bell Bradburn

    11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 307-3796
  24. Price Drop. $389 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $2,992
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,034

    Retreat at Park Meadows

    10200 Park Meadows Dr, Littleton, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2122
  25. Price Drop. $298 Off
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $5,304
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $4,842

    Mountain Gate

    7501 S Utica Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    (720) 212-2194
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    3 BEDS
    $3,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,756 - $4,778
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $4,783

    AMLI Littleton Village

    399 E Dry Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80122
    (720) 496-0850
  27. Price Drop. $403 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $927+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,729
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$927 - $1,736

    Shift Apartments

    16894 E Arkansas St, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 513-3122
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,718

    8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments

    828 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-2602
  29. |
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    3 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $9,306
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,169

    7575 Town Center

    7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 902-9393
  30. Price Drop. $411 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $3,651
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $3,657

    1600 Glenarm Place

    1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5336
  31. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,341
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,341

    Deerfield at Indian Creek

    1771 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 709-1758
  32. STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $14,246
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,946

    The Aster Conservatory Green

    9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-5789
  33. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $2,195

    Colab

    1493 Osage St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 699-8409
  34. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,893
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,935

    Village on Cypress

    8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 726-1650
  35. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,076+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $5,664
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $5,702

    Elevation at County Line Station

    8331 S Valley Hwy Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (970) 670-3687
  36. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,980

    IMT At City Park

    1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 419-0367
  37. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,995

    Alvista Trailside

    5109 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (719) 824-2220
  38. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $1,989
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,492

    Colorado Station

    3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 613-5492
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.