Apartments for Rent near Northridge Retail Center in Thornton, CO - Page 2
-
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,713+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,471 - $2,557Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,602
Ascent
8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,657+Base Rent$2,436 - $13,862Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $6,003
Reve Boulder
3000 Pearl Pky, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,154+
Brickhouse at Lamar Station
6300 W 13th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,816Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,857
Cirrus
1590 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,859+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,784 - $4,940Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,015- 18 Month Lease
NOVEL RiNo by Crescent Communities
1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,062Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,107
Aspire
5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,644+Base Rent$1,791 - $5,697Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $5,690- 18 Month Lease
Arden Karl's Farm
1801 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $3,110- 12 Month Lease
Brownstones at Palisade Park
16893 Palisade Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Price Drop. $596 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,605Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,620
Alloy Sunnyside
4150 Jason St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,337+Base Rent$1,495 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,367- 12 Month Lease
Notch66
2650 Erfert St, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,207+Base Rent$1,776 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,207
The Lock at Flatirons
460 Flatiron Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$3,246+Base Rent$1,496 - $3,413Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,363
MAA Milepost 35
4692 N Beeler Ct, Denver, CO 80238 -
Price Drop. $608 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,427+3 BEDS$3,473+Base Rent$1,390 - $5,583Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $5,637
Araceli
4552 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,976+
Proximo at Pena Station
6223 N Panasonic Way, Denver, CO 80249 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,820Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $3,827
Skyline at Highlands
2501 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,576+3 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$667Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $3,176
Claro at High Point
6650 N Lisbon St, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,609 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,716
The Penrose
1740 36th St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,279 - $3,812Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $3,834
Sorella at Loretto Heights
3000 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,847
Alexan Montview Plaza
2060 N Chester St, Aurora, CO 80010 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,356+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,386
Inkwell at Baseline
1752 W 167th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,754+1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$1,674 - $4,100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $3,272
Olivean Apartments
8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,793 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $2,421
Marlon at Central Park
4607 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,757+4 BEDS$3,467+Base Rent$1,605 - $3,936Required Monthly Fees$242Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,847 - $4,167
The Madison and The Fillmore at Copperleaf
22500 E Radcliff Cir, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,683 - $2,548Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,595
Firestone Junction
10670 Jake Jabs Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504 -
Price Drop. $735 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,301+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,341 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,539
Atlas Peakview
7800 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,330Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,760
Rosewind
18457 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $458 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,798Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,798
Sable Station
14455 E Ellsworth Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,186+
The Sullivan
8101 Southpark Ter, Littleton, CO 80120 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,767Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,767- 12 Month Lease
The Reserves at Eagle Point
431 Picadilly Rd, Aurora, CO 80018 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,523+3 BEDS$3,223+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,523 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Avenue Lofts Golden
1104-1106 Washington Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,914 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,379
Briar Grove Townhomes
8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,370 - $10,548Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $10,563
Cortland on Blake
1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,205
The Orchards at Cherry Creek Park
6000 S Fraser St, Aurora, CO 80016 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$4,924+Base Rent$1,373 - $9,967Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $4,924
Seasons of Cherry Creek
3498 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,624 - $6,973Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,537
Cortland Covington Ridge
10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,626 - $6,361Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,321
Cortland Westminster
581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Price Drop. $577 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,030Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,030- 12 Month Lease
Glen at Lakewood
453 Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,500
High Line Pointe
1291 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,315+
The Moraine
2735 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,200+
Martin
100 E 2nd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501