Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northridge Retail Center in Thornton, CO - Page 11

40,277 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,911

    Bristol Village Apartments

    17201 E Walsh Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 727-6448
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Denver House

    1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-8557
  3. Price Drop. $326 Off
    1 BED
    $1,508
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,169

    Frameline Apartments

    4225 E Hale Pky, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 807-2917
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,695

    Canyon Club

    1811 Folsom St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 897-1551
  5. STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,695

    St. Moritz

    1055 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (888) 768-6991
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,350

    Heritage Apartments

    10400 W 62nd Pl, Arvada, CO 80004
    (855) 795-2314
  7. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,395

    Angel's Fortress Apartments

    1301 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 764-7819
  8. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $870+
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $2,020
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$870 - $2,020

    Park Mesa

    640-680 S Lashley Ln, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 796-9418
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Plus Fees

    Kindred

    180 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-8273
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,969
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avenue 8 at Mayfair

    5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 513-3906
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,955
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parker off Pearl

    1155 Marine St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (844) 560-0786
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Plus Fees

    The Viridian

    5335 S Valentia Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (719) 204-3860
  13. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,085
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,950

    Spring Hollow

    141 S 20th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 902-8076
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,138+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,383
    - 11 Month Lease

    1033 Downing Apartments

    1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 697-2924
  15. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  16. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  17. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,651+
    1 BED
    $1,952+
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $4,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $5,201
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $5,242

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $4,222
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,641

    Alpine Prairie Village

    2205 Alpine St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8459
  20. Price Drop. $195 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,205

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  21. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580

    Camber Apartments

    6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 477-6612
  22. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,187
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,593
    - 13 Month Lease

    Stanley House Apartments

    9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-5958
  23. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,763

    Ascend at Horizon Uptown

    22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 513-5397
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,676+
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $4,354
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $4,472

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  26. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,984

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  27. Price Drop. $420 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,147
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,563
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  28. Price Drop. $365 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,130+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,007 - $1,764
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,912

    Vine at Panorama

    9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 677-6558
  29. Price Drop. $437 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666

    Sabine

    18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (707) 215-3049
  30. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,015

    The Cottages at Erie Commons

    431 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516
    (833) 629-1431
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.