Apartments for Rent near Country Meadows Square in Parker, CO - Page 13
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,802+
Residences on Acoma
1501 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,605Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,605- 12 Month Lease
Chatfield Lake Apts.
8307-8347 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517- 12 Month Lease
Krisana Apartments
4343 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,982Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,982- 12 Month Lease
Westwood Crossing
3390 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734
Welton Park
2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205 -
-
-
-
-
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,251 - $1,445Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,445
Dayton Meadows
1749 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$973+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$2,054+Base Rent$929 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$973 - $2,054- 12 Month Lease
Continental Court
3125-3129 W Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80219 -
Price Drop. $485 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,560 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,774
The Sanctuary at Tallyn's Reach Apartments
23680 E Easter Dr, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085- 12 Month Lease
Village Crest
6201 E 62nd Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906
Overture Central Park 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8133 E 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,389Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,317- 12 Month Lease
Forest Cove
3446 S Akron St, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $350 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,095+
Laredo House Apartments
16300 E 17th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,599Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,599- 12 Month Lease
Live On South Federal
2775 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,487+Base Rent$1,388 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,518
Veranda Highpointe
6343 E Girard Pl, Denver, CO 80222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,591+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,463Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,671
The Boulevard Apartments
150 W 9th Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$3,337+Base Rent$1,765 - $5,566Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $5,616
Modera West Wash Park
400 N Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,664 - $2,012Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,062- 12 Month Lease
South Range Crossings
19130 J. Morgan Blvd, Parker, CO 80134 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,609Base Rent$2,599 - $3,384Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,609 - $3,394
Canvas at Gateway
19182 E 62nd Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$830Base Rent$780 - $1,355Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$830 - $965
Lincoln Heights
1000 Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,074+Base Rent$933 - $2,278Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$977 - $1,224- 12 Month Lease
Parkwood Plaza
1436 S Irving St, Denver, CO 80219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,490 - $9,802Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $9,847
Dove Valley
7550 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,648 - $3,143Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,532
Hartley Flats
2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,370
The Battery on Blake Street
2120 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,225
594-598 S Lincoln
594-598 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Price Drop. $646 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,199+
Cherry Ridge
919 S Peoria St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,140+3 BEDS$1,945+
Flats on 29th
407-422 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230Base Rent$1,225 - $1,660Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,235
Orea Apartments
30 S Pearl St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,139 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,846
The Joliet at Lowry
151 S Joliet Cir, Aurora, CO 80012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$755+1 BED$1,080+Base Rent$750 - $1,405Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$755 - $1,085- 12 Month Lease
Aperture Apartments
1777 Williams St, Denver, CO 80218 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,285+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,770Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,300
Mark Twain
1035 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120Base Rent$1,115 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,240
1600 S Albion
1600 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,155+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,495
Chill Apartments
66 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,305
MOTO
820 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$985 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,885
The Vista at Washington Park
101 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,494 - $3,122Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,603
Enclave at Cherry Creek
17565 E Pine Ln, Parker, CO 80134 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375Base Rent$1,085 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$290 - $295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,430
South Josephine Apartments
2085 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210