Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Country Meadows Square in Parker, CO

32,393 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $2,743
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $2,385

    The Richfield

    2134 S Richfield Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 513-2480
  2. Price Drop. $495 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,654+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,644

    IMT at RidgeGate

    9980 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 740-8171
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Bear Creek

    10025 W Dartmouth Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 650-7851
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $2,475

    IMT Cherry Creek

    755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (719) 982-8155
  5. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,409
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Cherry Creek

    225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-2569
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,269

    IMT Cornerstar Ranch

    16363 E Fremont Ave, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 372-2681
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,220

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,627

    IMT Dayton Station

    3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 605-3587
  9. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Outlook DTC

    5031 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 419-1905
  10. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $3,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,819
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alas Over Lowry

    82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 734-9044
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,113
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,132
    - 12 Month Lease

    Banyan High Point

    21775 E 65th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 743-3693
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    Oxford Vista

    4201 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 807-6170
  13. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Plus Fees

    Waterfront

    10555 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232
    (720) 704-0140
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $1,849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $1,849
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village at Hampden Town Center

    3601 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (833) 681-7476
  15. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,028+
    1 BED
    $1,021+
    2 BEDS
    $1,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $2,163
    Required Monthly Fees$76 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,021 - $1,655

    Revive At 9 Mile Station

    10700 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 902-7926
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $3,884
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,565

    Whisper Creek

    3505 S Nelson Cir, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 706-2884
  17. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    Plus Fees

    39 North

    10225 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (844) 332-2083
  18. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Edelweiss Apartments

    998 S Miller Way, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (877) 596-4222
  19. Price Drop. $406 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,336
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,356

    Walker Landing

    2205 S Racine Way, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 730-4429
  20. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,009+
    2 BEDS
    $1,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,334
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spyglass Creek

    7100 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 783-9422
  21. Price Drop. $251 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,538+
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,253

    21 Fitzsimons

    2100 N Ursula St, Aurora, CO 80045
    (720) 734-9209
  22. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,289+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $10,096
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $10,111

    Cortland Alameda Station

    415 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 807-1119
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,058+
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$968 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$983 - $6,445

    Mint Urban Infinity

    1251 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 902-9474
  24. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,058+
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $3,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,058 - $16,346
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,058 - $8,790

    Country Club Towers

    1101 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 513-0636
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,481 - $3,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,475

    Amberley at Inverness

    10450 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112
    (720) 637-5479
  26. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $3,174
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $3,274

    Retreat at City Center

    820 S Cimarron Way, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 731-3140
  27. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $3,018
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,018

    TAVA Waters Apartments

    9099 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 730-3545
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $11,368
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $11,383

    Cortland Belmar

    445 S Saulsbury St, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 573-1951
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Plus Fees

    Strata

    16505 Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (844) 576-1694
  30. |
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $3,566
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,363

    Encore Evans Station Apartments

    1805 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 902-8761
  31. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Plus Fees

    Deco Apartments

    2180 S Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 704-1300
  32. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,276+
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,816
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,857

    Cirrus

    1590 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-5174
  33. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,859+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,015
    - 18 Month Lease

    NOVEL RiNo by Crescent Communities

    1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 674-7749
  34. Price Drop. $596 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,605
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,620

    Alloy Sunnyside

    4150 Jason St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 902-6587
  35. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    Plus Fees

    The Hayes

    2271 N Clinton St, Aurora, CO 80010
    (855) 716-2334
  36. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $3,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $3,413
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,363

    MAA Milepost 35

    4692 N Beeler Ct, Denver, CO 80238
    (785) 657-4102
  37. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,012+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,006 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,012 - $2,956

    Madison at Canyons, The

    1250 Sweet Springs Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (970) 528-0789
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Country Meadows Square in Parker, CO

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 32,393 apartments near Country Meadows Square Mall in Parker, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Country Meadows Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Parker, CO!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.