Apartments for Rent near Northglenn Marketplace in Northglenn, CO - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $561 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$999 - $1,868Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,868- 12 Month Lease
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$830+1 BED$1,090+Base Rent$825 - $1,085Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,095
Winbro
1620 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,714 - $7,421Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,224
Environs
3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $552 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,373Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,383
Belle Creek Apartments
10754 Belle Creek Blvd, Henderson, CO 80640 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306Base Rent$2,221 - $6,054Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,023
Epoque Golden
1175 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,576 - $3,096Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,355
Bloom at Cherry Creek
4700 E Kentucky Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,910+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$60 - $360Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,210
The Point at Biscay
3382 S Biscay Way, Aurora, CO 80013 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$3,432+Base Rent$1,601 - $4,947Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $3,499
Covell on the Promenade
6250 Promenade Dr N, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,510+
Willow Glen Senior
1585 Kipling St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,576+
The Residences at Creekside
1700 Pierce St, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Addison at Cherry Creek
9110 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950Base Rent$950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950- 12 Month Lease
The Loop at Lamar Station
1450 Lamar St, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,690Base Rent$1,690 - $1,775Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $1,775- 12 Month Lease
Summerfield Condominiums
3500-3610 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,026+4 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,799 - $3,299- 12 Month Lease
The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park
6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Price Drop. $656 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,374Base Rent$2,374 - $3,338Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,338- 12 Month Lease
The Vista at Greyhound Park
5311 E 62nd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,837 - $2,644Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,847 - $2,654
The Girard at Cherry Hills
1801 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$850 - $2,025Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,025- 11 Month Lease
Hilltop View Apartments
243 W 80th Ave, Denver, CO 80221 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,145+
High Country House Apartments
77 S Adams St, Denver, CO 80209 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,019Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,999- 12 Month Lease
South Oneida Club
1010 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,646+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,350- 12 Month Lease
Sol Apartments
2699 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,675Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,675
Ridge Hill
991 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Huntington Ridge Apartments
9896 E Louisiana Dr, Aurora, CO 80247 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$910Base Rent$910 - $1,060Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $1,060- 11 Month Lease
Joliet Towers
1110 S Joliet St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,595- 11 Month Lease
Kipling Village Apartments
4665 Kipling St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,200- 6 Month Lease
Kimberly Woods Apartments
1401 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517- 12 Month Lease
Krisana Apartments
4343 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,600- 12 Month Lease
Broadway Plaza Lofts
2330 Broadway, Denver, CO 80205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734
Welton Park
2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$906+2 BEDS$1,340+Base Rent$899 - $1,530Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$906 - $1,537
Monaco South
2280 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80222 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,270
Fox Run Lofts
7200 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,069+Base Rent$950 - $1,295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,275- 12 Month Lease
Off Broadway Flats
640-740 E Jefferson Ave, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,643+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,643
Kenyon
777 E 17th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Sienna on Sloans Lake
4015 W 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,802+
Residences on Acoma
1501 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155Base Rent$1,070Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,155- 12 Month Lease
Vivo Living Longmont
1900 Ken Pratt Blvd, Longmont, CO 80501 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Columbine West
6748 S Webster St, Littleton, CO 80128 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$788+2 BEDS$945+
Fitz Gateway
12100 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -