Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northglenn Marketplace in Northglenn, CO - Page 10

40,494 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $671 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,357
    - 12 Month Lease

    Range at Reunion

    15068 E 103rd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (844) 586-1771
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,565

    Peak 54

    4185 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 807-7782
  3. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,549
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,599
    - 11 Month Lease

    Horizon East Apartments

    1055 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 809-7479
  4. Price Drop. $270 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,449
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mondrian Colorado

    4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 709-1857
  5. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    4 BEDS
    $1,799+
    5 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $2,319
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hub on Campus Boulder

    770 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 459-5549
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,521
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lumina Apartments

    3234 N Navajo St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 780-9448
  7. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,762+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,762 - $4,212
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,212

    Boulder Creek

    3455 Table Mesa Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 741-6450
  8. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Union Square Apartments

    13050 W Cedar Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 564-1651
  9. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,980
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mountainaire

    2950 Bixby Ln, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-5170
  10. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,153 - $2,088

    Santana Ridge

    1355 S Galena St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 419-0337
  11. Price Drop. $208 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $1,904

    Villas at Holly

    6760 S Glencoe St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (877) 535-4699
  12. STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,899

    2121 Canyon

    2121 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 548-1573
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,897
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,752

    Estrella

    7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 943-8237
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $2,887
    - 11 Month Lease

    Villas

    2559 31st St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 445-8919
  15. Price Drop. $244 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,426
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Main Station

    150 Main St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 670-8503
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,034
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avenue 8 at Mayfair

    5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 513-3906
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,400

    Summit Riverside Apartments

    4957 S Prince Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 419-1007
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $9,700

    One Observatory Park

    2360 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 719-1248
  19. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$146 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,726

    City House Apartments

    1801 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (877) 563-8248
  20. 1 BED
    $2,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $3,465+
    4 BEDS
    $3,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,521 - $6,369
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,527 - $3,695

    Basecamp

    1410 8th St, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 902-9716
  21. 1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,295

    Angel's Fortress Apartments

    1301 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 764-7819
  22. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,147
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,964

    St. Moritz Apartments

    1724 Robb St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (970) 670-8316
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $870+
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $2,020
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$870 - $2,020

    Park Mesa

    640-680 S Lashley Ln, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 796-9418
  24. Price Drop. $271 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,143+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $3,328
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $2,161
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fielders Creek

    3205 W Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 759-3487
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,955
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parker off Pearl

    1155 Marine St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (844) 560-0786
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,064+
    2 BEDS
    $1,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,064 - $1,281
    - 12 Month Lease

    Asbury Plaza

    5100-5170 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (844) 475-0721
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,786 - $3,493
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $3,494

    AMLI Dry Creek

    7471 S Clinton St, Centennial, CO 80112
    (844) 423-1589
  28. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,077 - $1,591
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,502

    Vega

    11801 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 634-2593
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.