Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northglenn Marketplace in Northglenn, CO - Page 9

40,502 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $543 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,052+
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,920
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iota Fox Station

    500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (708) 315-2812
  2. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,487

    Broadstone Farm

    2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (334) 401-4376
  3. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $3,753
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,753

    Modera University Park

    2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 650-7014
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,774+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $3,707

    Hanover RiNo

    2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-1877
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $3,019+
    Plus Fees

    Arrive Longmont

    920 Cedar Pine Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 784-5352
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $910+
    3 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mural Apartments

    16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-3510
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,527+
    3 BEDS
    $3,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $4,065
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $4,072

    The Bellwether

    7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (844) 820-5661
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165

    akin Golden Triangle

    955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-2325
  9. Price Drop. $911 Off
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    4 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195 - $3,804
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,225 - $3,834

    Oxenfree Clear Creek

    3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 651-0420
  10. Price Drop. $445 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,346

    Prose Murphy Creek

    23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018
    (854) 202-9469
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,783+
    1 BED
    $1,918+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+
    Plus Fees

    The Finch

    650 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-6718
  12. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,243

    Revival on Platte

    2506 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (855) 691-1785
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235

    akin Tennyson

    4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (617) 651-5636
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    3 BEDS
    $2,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $3,105
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,158

    Ascend at Gateway

    18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 913-7627
  15. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,766+
    3 BEDS
    $3,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,766 - $3,216

    The Artifact Townhomes

    24400 East Patterson Place, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 740-4517
  16. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,681+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,336+
    3 BEDS
    $2,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $4,860
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,681 - $4,886

    Alexan 505

    505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (855) 770-5930
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $2,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $3,522
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,812
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rowlen Apartments

    1151 Springs Pl, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 712-1342
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,036+
    2 BEDS
    $4,856+
    3 BEDS
    $7,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $17,824
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,036 - $17,885

    Apiary Residences

    4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237
    (719) 839-7921
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,459+
    2 BEDS
    $4,174+
    3 BEDS
    $11,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $13,690
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $13,729

    The Parson

    990 N Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 766-2870
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,305

    Viewpoint 41 Lofts

    4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 502-0883
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,631+
    4 BEDS
    $2,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,066
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villas at Ridgeline Vista

    621 Homestead Avenue, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 734-8944
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cooper

    5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (303) 351-0273
  23. STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $4,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $4,200

    Kalaco

    1010 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-1300
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $2,170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,170

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
  25. Price Drop. $477 Off
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,905
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosemont West 84th

    1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 636-7286
  26. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Plus Fees

    M2

    4560 S Balsam Way, Denver, CO 80123
    (720) 575-3769
  27. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Plus Fees

    Helios

    7901 E Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 445-8219
  28. Price Drop. $970 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hawthorne Hill

    11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 790-6337
  29. Price Drop. $750 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Solstice CO

    932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 713-3202
  30. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    Regatta

    10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (833) 711-1637
  31. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,478
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,483
    - 12 Month Lease

    Elevate at Pena Station

    17607 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 796-4224
  32. Price Drop. $426 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,885+
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,878 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,885 - $3,137
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canyon View

    1170 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (720) 734-4800
  33. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $969+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$969 - $1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$969 - $1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    Courtyard at Cherry Creek

    4695 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 807-3769
  34. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$1 - $119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,684
    - 11 Month Lease

    Eagles Landing

    7402 Church Ranch Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 706-9398
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.