Apartments for Rent near Monument Plaza in Monument, CO - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,645+ -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,726+Echo Ridge Apartments
339 E Allen St, Castle Rock, CO 80108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,387+Base Rent$1,561 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,387
Champions
4505 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895Base Rent$760Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$895- 12 Month Lease
Peak 1465
1465 Alvarado Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,890+
Shadow Mountain
220 Shadow Ridge Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,150+
Kingsborough Apartments
3817 S Village Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,043+
Stetson Ridge
6010 Prairie Hills Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,414 - $4,214Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,932
Rockrimmon
5824 Walsh Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,519+
Trail Ridge at Woodland Park Apartments
704 Stone Park Ln, Woodland Park, CO 80863 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,826
First and Main Apartments
6102 Olmstead Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$999+Base Rent$750 - $1,199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,120
Lincoln Springs
1170 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$951+1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,322+Base Rent$927 - $1,393Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$951 - $1,322
Aspire Fillmore
3210 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$830+1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,160+Base Rent$820 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,335
Autumn Lane Apartments
2910-2920 E Bijou St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,302 - $5,316Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,123
Vistas at Jackson Creek
16112 Old Forest Point, Monument, CO 80132 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,107Base Rent$2,101 - $2,253Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,107 - $2,259
Pines at Broadmoor
5 Watch Hill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,060+
Mason Manor Apartments
1129 Bennett Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Price Drop. $563 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,298 - $3,039Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,906
Nash Springs Apartments
4275 Sanders Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $170 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,105+
The Vue at Chapel Hills
1520-1534 Jamboree Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,025+Base Rent$849 - $1,149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,149
Newport Square
3780 Rebecca Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$925 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,540
Lookout at Broadmoor
810-816 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,157Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,909
Grand Centennial Apartments
5225 Zachary G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,193 - $1,731Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,738
The Vue at Spring Creek
1836 Ralphs Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,215+Base Rent$950 - $1,200Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$965 - $1,215
Candlewood Apartments
3635 Van Teylingen Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Rent Special3 BEDSCall for Rent
Carefree Village Townhomes
4801 Pacer Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,404+Base Rent$1,092 - $1,404Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,404- 12 Month Lease
Sumner House
335 Victoria st, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,290Base Rent$1,235Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290
The Estates At Cheyenne Blvd
500-700 Cheyenne Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$772+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,050+Base Rent$772 - $1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$772 - $1,050- 12 Month Lease
Fountain Oaks Apartments
2610-2614 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,780
Rampart View Apartments
2720 Mirage Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,590+
WHITNEY YOUNG MANOR
2129 Delta Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,650+
Beverly Place
4330 Burton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450
Lazy Days Mobile Home Village
3375 Glenarm Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$895+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,100+
Peak 4420 on E Pikes Peak
4420 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,409Base Rent$2,349Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,409
13604 Nederland Dr
13604 Nederland Dr, Elbert, CO 80106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,355Base Rent$2,295Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,355
13613 Arriba Dr
13613 Arriba Dr, Elbert, CO 80106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,459Base Rent$2,399Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,459
13603 Arriba Dr
13603 Arriba Dr, Elbert, CO 80106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,499Base Rent$1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499- 12 Month Lease
417 E Kiowa Unit 405
417 E Kiowa, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,975Base Rent$1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975- 12 Month Lease
1873 Lorraine St
1873 Lorraine St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905