Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Heron Pointe East in Loveland, CO

6,585 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $2,671
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,675

    Settlers Creek

    4408 John F Kennedy Pky, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 698-7818
  2. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,205

    Reserve at West T-Bone

    5770 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 598-5788
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,436 - $13,928
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $11,720

    Reve Boulder

    3000 Pearl Pky, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 442-7335
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    3 BEDS
    $2,458+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Timnath Trail

    4801 Signal Tree Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    (970) 305-8235
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $3,110
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brownstones at Palisade Park

    16893 Palisade Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (866) 788-8340
  6. Price Drop. $624 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $3,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $7,522
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $7,595
    - 27 Month Lease

    oLiv Boulder

    1750 15th St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 548-2860
  7. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $6,720
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,369
    - 12 Month Lease

    Notch66

    2650 Erfert St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8106
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,421
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,467

    Alpine Flats

    2025 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 717-2054
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,386

    Inkwell at Baseline

    1752 W 167th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 637-1086
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,683 - $2,548
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,595

    Firestone Junction

    10670 Jake Jabs Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
    (303) 586-6182
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $3,315+
    Plus Fees

    The Moraine

    2735 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 364-1748
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+
    Plus Fees

    Martin

    100 E 2nd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 601-7287
  13. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,199

    The Grand at Riverside

    3202 11th Ave, Evans, CO 80620
    (970) 714-2761
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $2,408
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $1,955

    Sky Rock Apartments

    3226 Lake Park Way, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-3630
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,760

    Governor's Park

    700 E Drake Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 698-8094
  16. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $3,697
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,713

    Harmony at Willow Springs

    2002 Battlecreek Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    (970) 632-7296
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bears Village

    509 18th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 616-6753
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $2,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,763

    Apex 5510

    5510 Spine Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 897-1767
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,048+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,033 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,677

    Verdant

    4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 740-4393
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,630

    Park40

    16785 Sheridan Pky, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (844) 422-2165
  21. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,563+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    3 BEDS
    $2,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $3,165
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,668

    Railway Flats Apartments

    2105 Hopper Ln, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 670-7083
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $2,307+
    2 BEDS
    $3,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,804 - $4,653
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $4,694

    The Armory

    4730-4790 Broadway, Boulder, CO 80304
    (720) 897-5603
  23. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,940

    Lariat

    2405 38th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 545-7841
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $970+
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Plus Fees

    Cityline Station

    708 22nd St, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 888-6717
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,861+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,685

    Lofts at Highlands

    1685 Cowles Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 528-1547
  26. Price Drop. $178 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,706+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    3 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $5,532
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,760

    Alora Colliers Hill

    1300 Colliers Parkway, Erie, CO 80516
    (720) 927-9699
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,949+
    3 BEDS
    $4,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $3,986
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $4,007

    Weathervane

    5801-5847 Arapahoe Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-0378
  28. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    3 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,161

    Lupine Longmont

    1901 S Hover St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 864-0746
  29. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,719+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+
    4 BEDS
    $3,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,719 - $3,269

    VellaTerra

    6205 Longstem Way, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 536-1384
  30. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $3,370+
    3 BEDS
    $4,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,580
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,580

    Contour

    2820 Hibiscus Ave, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 928-9774
  31. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,797
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $1,886

    Premier at West Park

    3800 Centerplace Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 714-3225
  32. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $2,989+
    Plus Fees

    Arrive Longmont

    920 Cedar Pine Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 784-5352
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Heron Pointe East in Loveland, CO

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,585 apartments near Heron Pointe East Mall in Loveland, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Heron Pointe East Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Loveland, CO!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.