Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Festive Moments in Loveland, CO - Page 3

5,060 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,697
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697

    Rendezvous Trail Apartments

    2918 S Timberline Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 549-9624
  2. Price Drop. $410 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,649
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,649

    Alpine Crossing Townhomes

    2445 Yukon Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 372-0460
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $1,916
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $1,971

    UTE CREEK APARTMENTS

    1100 E 17th Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8801
  4. Price Drop. $308 Off
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $1,908
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $1,978

    Habitat at Fort Collins

    2736 Raintree Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
    (970) 666-6705
  5. Price Drop. $469 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,412+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,637

    Old Town Flats

    Mason St, Fort Collins, CO 80521
    (970) 900-6073
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $1,722
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,611

    Sterling Heights

    2420 W Reservoir Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 616-8335
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    3 BEDS
    $2,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $3,595
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,623

    The Habitat Apartments

    6255 Habitat Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (855) 416-6145
  8. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $885+
    4 BEDS
    $792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$792 - $935
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$792 - $935

    Union on Plum

    1303 W Plum St, Fort Collins, CO 80521
    (970) 658-3875
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$780 - $1,574
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$780 - $1,574

    The Alpine

    1121 W Prospect Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526
    (970) 825-1681
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,270

    The Lofts At St. Michaels

    6720 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 598-3774
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,861+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$11 - $23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,373

    Wildhorse at Tuscany

    4620 Tuscany St, Evans, CO 80620
    (970) 714-3448
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,155
    - 12 Month Lease

    Vivo Living Longmont

    1900 Ken Pratt Blvd, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 535-8912
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,349
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,349
    - 11 Month Lease

    Knight Apartments in Downtown Greeley

    1515 7th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 373-0676
  14. Building Photo - The Seasons At Horsetooth Crossing
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,891 - $2,377
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,144

    The Seasons At Horsetooth Crossing

    1020 Wabash St, Ft Collins, CO 80526
    (970) 599-7740
  15. Building Photo - Parkwood Place
    Price Drop. $234 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Place

    1709 31st St Rd, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 473-2439
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,367
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,109

    Terra Vida

    3707 Precision Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    (970) 698-8634
  17. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,315
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,490

    Glen Ridge Apartments

    2211 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 900-5722
  18. 1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,968

    The Shores at McIntosh Lake

    2450 Airport Rd, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-3733
  19. STUDIO
    $1,669+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,174

    Copperleaf Place Apartments

    3425 S Shields St, Fort Collins, CO 80526
    (970) 698-8350
  20. STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    3 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $4,086
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,788

    Plat 10 The Ranch

    4685 Grand Stand Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
    (719) 749-3781
  21. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $2,343
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $1,505

    Country Club West

    1001 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 888-7054
  22. Price Drop. $280 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $825+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    The Social West®

    1117 City Park Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521
    (970) 698-8466
  23. 2 BEDS
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299

    Sunlight Townhomes

    506 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peaks on Drake

    515 E Drake Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 695-8570
  25. 1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,753 - $2,107
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,116

    Pinecone Apartments

    2212 Vermont Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 632-7309
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,104+
    3 BEDS
    $1,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,576
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,104 - $1,576
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Green

    1213-1233 26th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 616-8254
  27. 1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $1,991
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,027

    The Arbors at Sweetgrass

    1720 Kirkwood Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 825-0435
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.