Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Festive Moments in Loveland, CO - Page 2

5,060 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    3 BEDS
    $2,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,522

    Meadow Creek

    5131 Williams Fork Trl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 734-9900
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$983 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,800

    Creekstone Apartments

    3775 W 25th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 400-9887
  3. 1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $3,663
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,663

    PeakView by Horseshoe Lake Apartments

    341 Knobcone Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 292-6849
  4. Price Drop. $865 Off
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    3 BEDS
    $2,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $2,933
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,952

    Crowne at Timberline

    2001 Rosen Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    (970) 632-7605
  5. Price Drop. $203 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $2,064
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,064

    Vibe

    3707 LeFever Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    (970) 900-6043
  6. STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $3,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $5,520
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $5,520

    Patina Flats at the Foundry Apartments

    246 N Cleveland Ave, Loveland, CO 80537
    (970) 292-7133
  7. 1 BED
    $1,947+
    2 BEDS
    $2,249+
    3 BEDS
    $2,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $6,368
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,679

    Bucking Horse Apartments

    2274 Yearling Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 698-8377
  8. Price Drop. $494 Off
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,996
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $3,028

    Crowne at Old Town North

    1044 Jerome St, Fort Collins, CO 80524
    (970) 698-8406
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,224+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $1,940

    APARTMENTS AT MADDIE

    1540 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 614-0593
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,064
    - 12 Month Lease

    Johnstown Plaza Apartments

    5150 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (970) 512-3258
  11. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,992

    The Shelby

    1100 8th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 373-0249
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$709 - $1,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$709 - $1,545

    The Junction Fort Collins

    1050 Hobbit St, Fort Collins, CO 80526
    (970) 666-6561
  13. Price Drop. $244 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,426
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Main Station

    150 Main St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 670-8503
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,345
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,345

    Avec Greeley

    1722 30th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 680-0836
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $1,911+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    4 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $2,306
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,355

    The Hewing

    1742 Heritage Cir, Fort Collins, CO 80526
    (970) 698-8125
  16. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    3 BEDS
    $1,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $1,660
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $1,677
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodlands

    1025 Wakerobin Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526
    (970) 632-7699
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    3 BEDS
    $2,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,115
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,714

    Lake Vista Apartments

    2235 Rocky Mountain Ave, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 670-8414
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $2,017
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,059

    Courtney Park

    4470 S Lemay Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 800-2315
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,562
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,479

    Stonebridge at Twin Peaks

    2424 9th Ave, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-9112
  20. 1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,084+
    3 BEDS
    $2,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $2,669
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,676

    Trails at Timberline

    2451 S Timberline Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 305-4261
  21. 1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,020
    - 12 Month Lease

    Firestone Meadows Apartments

    6245 Oak Meadows Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
    (970) 598-5098
  22. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,684

    Springs at Sandstone Ranch

    2051 Zlaten Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 597-8003
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,109+
    3 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,759

    Watermark at Harvest Junction

    766 Martin St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-1407
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,932

    Pinyon Pointe Apartments

    451 14th St SE, Loveland, CO 80537
    (970) 699-3699
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $3,027
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,367

    Farm Haus

    1455 E 3rd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-6211
  26. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,547+
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,074
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,323

    281 Willow

    281 Willow St, Fort Collins, CO 80524
    (970) 900-4674
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,365

    The Quarry Luxury Apartments

    1775 Ashlar Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
    (904) 309-9715
  28. Price Drop. $344 Off
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,783 - $2,718
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $2,640

    Crowne at 2534

    4590 Trade St, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (205) 941-6164
  29. Price Drop. $303 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,652+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $2,068
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,171

    Authentix Greeley

    7109 27th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 451-0955
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.