Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Village Shops at Colony Square I in Louisville, CO - Page 12

33,174 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timber Ridge Apartments

    1025 Adams Cir, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 980-5482
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Loop at Lamar Station

    1450 Lamar St, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 605-4964
  3. Price Drop. $656 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,338
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,338
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Vista at Greyhound Park

    5311 E 62nd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 664-9578
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,314

    Aura Arts District

    505 N Lipan St, Denver, CO 80204
    (855) 925-1395
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Allure

    1300 S Willow St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 697-2344
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $4,284
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,456

    Lowry North

    8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-7683
  7. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,984

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $4,296
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $2,952

    Farm Haus

    1455 E 3rd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-6211
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,607 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,959

    UTE CREEK APARTMENTS

    1100 E 17th Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8801
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,872
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $3,035

    Westwood Green

    7410 W Warren Cir, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 212-2197
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,104
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coronado Apartments

    4977 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 897-7345
  12. Price Drop. $410 Off
    1 BED
    $905+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $1,673
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$905 - $1,377

    Mosaic

    6900-7100 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 706-8045
  13. 1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $4,895
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,771

    The Ridge at Thornton Station

    3650 E 103rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80229
    (855) 491-1631
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castlegate

    6925 W 84th Way, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 914-0363
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Plus Fees

    Fox Ridge

    3800 Pike Rd, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 601-7844
  16. 1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huntington Ridge Apartments

    9896 E Louisiana Dr, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 605-4742
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,155
    - 12 Month Lease

    Vivo Living Longmont

    1900 Ken Pratt Blvd, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 535-8912
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,415
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,415

    Addison at Cherry Creek

    9110 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 902-8326
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    Kimberly Woods Apartments

    1401 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113
    (888) 357-4459
  20. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,386
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,155

    The Lydian

    2560 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1715
  21. Price Drop. $552 Off
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,405

    Belle Creek Apartments

    10754 Belle Creek Blvd, Henderson, CO 80640
    (833) 427-2154
  22. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,496

    Stonebridge at Twin Peaks

    2424 9th Ave, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-9112
  24. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $942+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,321
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$942 - $1,690

    Park Place at Expo Apartments

    10785 E Exposition Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 730-2759
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    3 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,759

    Watermark at Harvest Junction

    766 Martin St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-1407
  26. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,874

    The Elements at Sloan’s Lake

    1590 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 545-0618
  27. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,096
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,355

    Bloom at Cherry Creek

    4700 E Kentucky Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (833) 681-6359
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,787+
    2 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,121
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,787 - $2,928

    SoBo Station

    500 W Cedar Ave, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 605-5672
  29. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $2,644
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $2,654

    The Girard at Cherry Hills

    1801 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 704-3262
  30. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,060
    - 11 Month Lease

    Joliet Towers

    1110 S Joliet St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 902-7413
  31. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,595
    - 11 Month Lease

    Kipling Village Apartments

    4665 Kipling St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 738-5012
  32. Price Drop. $410 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,649
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,649

    Alpine Crossing Townhomes

    2445 Yukon Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 372-0460
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters