Apartments for Rent near The Village Shops at Colony Square I in Louisville, CO - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,980
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,242+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,877Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,492
Colorado Station
3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $259 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,723+
Oslo
11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,136+3 BEDS$2,846+Base Rent$1,094 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $2,846
Uptown Square Apartment Homes
1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,329Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,052
Ezlyn Westminster
10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,840+
Kallisto at Bear Creek
2605 S Miller Dr, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,911
Parkfield Apartment Homes
16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,437+Base Rent$1,601 - $2,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,763
Apex 5510
5510 Spine Rd, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320- 12 Month Lease
Diamond at Prospect
3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,438 - $3,122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,311
The Douglas Apartments
2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,250- 11 Month Lease
Union Baseline
2726 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,287+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,280Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,287
Magnolia Ridge
12220 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Price Drop. $151 Off
-
Price Drop. $541 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$3,121+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,129Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,136
Cadence Union Station
1920 17th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,668+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$1,344 - $6,039Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $6,048
Arrive 800 Penn
800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $143 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,161+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,703Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,442
Trailpoint by Trion Living
10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,795
Heritage at Stone Mountain
11625 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,399+
Hawthorne Hill
11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,799
Sienna at Cherry Creek Apartments
1939 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$1 - $119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,684- 11 Month Lease
Eagles Landing
7402 Church Ranch Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $557 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$3,598+Base Rent$1,388 - $3,693Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,723
The Metro Apartments
2121 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$862+2 BEDS$1,206+Base Rent$830 - $3,813Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$862 - $1,795
View Apartments by Trion Living
10701 Pecos St, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,330
Skyline
8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,995
Skyline 1801
1801-1835 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,860Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,860- 12 Month Lease
Deer Crest Apartments
2200 W 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $455 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,742Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,130
Arbour Commons
663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,037+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,037 - $2,174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $2,174- 12 Month Lease
The Pines Apartments
148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
|Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$1,640+
The Lotus
900 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,653+
Rock Peak on Sunset Apartments
2540 Sunset Dr, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,600- 12 Month Lease
Creekside At Amherst Apartments
7520 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80227 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,492 - $5,055Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $5,105
Avana Belmar
7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,136+3 BEDS$2,781+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,956
Avalon Cherry Hills
3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$3,850+Base Rent$2,093 - $5,481Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,627
Aspire Cherry Creek
3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$850 - $1,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,670
The Phenix At Infinity Park
4701 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,191 - $5,494Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,606
Gables Speer Blvd
255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,114Base Rent$2,114 - $2,324Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,114 - $2,172
Elowyn
4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,729 - $3,645Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,771 - $3,687
AMLI Cherry Creek
801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,258+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,228
Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments
1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,346+3 BEDS$2,786+Base Rent$1,570 - $4,659Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,491
Bell Flatirons
2200 S Tyler Dr, Superior, CO 80027 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427
Aera RiNo
2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,558+
The Lex At Lowry
240 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80224 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Crossings at Bear Creek
10117 W Dartmouth Pl, Lakewood, CO 80227